MySquash Open

Data zawodów: 2012-08-18
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 49
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('MlQrZTlwcDhJUXc9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('WHgxYlNtVVJUZzA9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('ZFhiK0kwWlB6U0E9')}}) Julian Kischel
Paderborn
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('cUxQMkU0bE1yTGs9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('dnMzYXdveURCeGM9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('K3ZlQWJVOC9qWU09')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('VDYzN0liT2doeHc9')}}) Ido Burstein
ISR
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('aUJCRWphNEZWcmc9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('YklNVHU5UFlJNFE9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('d2ZUYldqNWJMSTQ9')}}) Zeeshan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('cm55Z3dUazNGNDg9')}}) Marcin Herzog
Poznań
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('TmVuVWt3UkFkRE09')}}) Maciej Kliś
Łodygowice
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('dmQzVUp6RHB5K1k9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('Z1hXWXJrY0JUQ1U9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('N21rZEJETkNJNUU9')}}) Natalia Ryfa
Poznań/Warszawa
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('UWRmb1NTaWtZd1E9')}}) Daniel Jaworowicz
Poznań
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('S1FVem9JRWw2M0U9')}}) Yarden Aronson
Israel
ISR
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('M2FKUWZlRTZuODQ9')}}) Filip Wałek
Poznań
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('cHZWc1VuZStRbWc9')}}) Yaali Shaas
Israel
ISR
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('T1ZoYmNKR3hsSjQ9')}}) Nikodem Wawrzonkowski
Trójmiasto
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('SUpDRE8zbE9OUVU9')}}) Maciej Doroszuk
Lublin
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('STZCSE9WbStDZ1k9')}}) Adam Matuszewski
Poznań
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('SVd5V1VvdUE1enM9')}}) Michał Szostek
Łuków
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('TUVzYjhlcHFQU009')}}) Hubert Czmil
Konin
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('YldJSUppbGxMaUk9')}}) Rafał Bulczyński
Zielone Góra
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('NUpPZG1teXh4SUU9')}}) Gaspar Rybaczewski
Poznań
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('VW4wRCtkMms0dms9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('bFpVLzBwemU3N2M9')}}) Łukasz Rawecki
Poznań
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('OTlHR3BkRlhnVWs9')}}) Maciej Matusik
Szczecin
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('ZnluRXc4Q1NOMHM9')}}) Tymoteusz Wysocki
Szczecin
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('MkFLYmhQVnRiQ009')}}) Daniel Majkut
Szczecin
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('S1duMjJNeG5kMEE9')}}) Łukasz Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('QWlHSHJXK3FqeWc9')}}) Katarzyna Teinert
Poznań
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('TFJZYk1NUUU4ZU09')}}) Tomasz Janik
Poznań
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('KzNpNHlpSUpzVkk9')}}) Łukasz Menzel
Poznań
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('TmVlekZxTU93L0U9')}}) Bartosz Stein
Borówiec
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('SkNzUTUrNUN0TW89')}}) Oskar Borkowski
Koszalin
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('b1NJVk9vODdiK0k9')}}) Grzegorz Rybaczewski
Mosina
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('Vk9qQXpLcG1XNmc9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('YXByV1VVRXpUNWs9')}}) Filip Morawski
Puszczykowo
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('dWRBUEZUZ1M1aTQ9')}}) Tomasz Ciesielczyk
Poznań
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('ZGV1Qks4WFNUWVU9')}}) Mateusz Żerko
Dąbrówka
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('czZsRiszNFZtOTg9')}}) Tomasz Szelągiewicz
Poznań
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('b3B1dVVVU3NkZkE9')}}) Michał Garczyński
Poznań
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('eVV2djA4RTRSelk9')}}) Oskar Maciejewski
Poznań
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('WXljU29JUXBZRmM9')}}) Mateusz Szabelski
Poznań
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('eEdabjU4QWxsazQ9')}}) Łukasz Stryjski
Poznań
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('UklKMUErRTMrVUU9')}}) Marek Cygan
Monheim Am Rhein
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('S2VSMUlxTXV2dEU9')}}) Mariusz Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
43.62