Penta Cup. Turniej Kat A

Data zawodów: 2020-02-14
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 56
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('d1pLU0R6UVZyUnM9')}}) Piëdro Schweertman
Falenty Nowe
NED
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('bkN1K1NOeG95NTA9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('QUY5OTQ1dEdEbEU9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('TEJuaFBKdHpmQzg9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('b244RE5nWm1VeEU9')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('bnpWdWtDTjVyV009')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('U1FsN3NlM2duMGs9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('a3hteDFxbVBhbVE9')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('NEgxMTBrd3Nza0k9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('MFhpQmNqWkdaTk09')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('SVlMb2dDU3U2cW89')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('Q05tU0V0VmVWUUk9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('RUZZZlpmZ3NVNFE9')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('RkhzQ3c2M3ZXQVU9')}}) Mateusz Skorek
Elbląg
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('TTZJVW9TcloxUmc9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('cmdrNlVUV3A3YlU9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('QTk0dHROZXJXeUE9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('aGNHZitmRXNEV009')}}) Daniel Kantor
Trinec
CZE
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('V21CeVMvZGZnaWs9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('Q2VCOFdJSk5WNkU9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('NTZ4cTNrVlN4dHc9')}}) Bartosz Paczesny
Gdynia
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('T0d2d2I4RGxuZ009')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('d1dVMVNscm1zeFk9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('U1NCSXlYbUxJK1k9')}}) Michał Pilch
Skawina
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('TG1Pa3N4anIvRTQ9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('eEtMR3J5UDN6Q1U9')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('eVRXdTZMU3ZRbnc9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('QkhoVGlmRHlUaXM9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('Snd5RGw5NHpkdXM9')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('Ry8yS1Q1UTFjWms9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
159.57
31 ({{getSeed('NUFweHFMOStiWWM9')}}) Ruben Somoza-Suarez
Szczecin
POL
154.12
32 ({{getSeed('Rzl6WnVrWlJ5c1U9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('NW5tdFlVVFF0ams9')}}) Nikodem Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('NWNWUWYyM0tFWjQ9')}}) Kamil Rybarczyk
Łódź
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('K1BRU21uU2dQMHM9')}}) Przemysław Kucza
Gubin
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('TExDdlhJeFdsL0U9')}}) Radosław Łuczak
Elbląg
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('Z3lmL3VKOG41Rnc9')}}) Jacek Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('M0dtTTNqQ2hBREk9')}}) Łukasz Ratka
Zabrze
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('djM5RHlrU3cvdjQ9')}}) Jarosław Grunt
Kwidzyn
POL
118.78
40 ({{getSeed('TWNQMTVvZ0twUG89')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('R1NNOSswTDN5eHM9')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('d0ZpMW5lMnFUZ0k9')}}) Sebastian Śmietański
Kraków
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('Q3lVQ3VUaHdlL0k9')}}) Marcin Wilski
Gdańsk
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('NUFpaEQxTFJ6alU9')}}) Andrzej Gidziński
Gdańsk
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('V3h4RnUvd3dQelk9')}}) Artur Gruszczyński
Gdynia
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('K3QxdGRTcThxUkk9')}}) Paweł Raczyński
Gdańsk
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('SEIzMHluUzg5LzQ9')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
94.45
48 ({{getSeed('MkpEUXY5QnhML2c9')}}) Paweł Kocoń
Katowice
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('RXBQbkJXTzlDcEE9')}}) Marcin Rakocki
Gdynia
POL
89.62
50 ({{getSeed('aHlPYzZEcy9jQnM9')}}) Rafał Szlązak
Sopot
POL
87.37
51 ({{getSeed('SUdrYzdENlhtUUE9')}}) Grzegorz Siegert
Gdańsk
POL
85.21
52 ({{getSeed('MkFPbEtCVVVOMlk9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
83.15
53 ({{getSeed('T2k2VTdSU1pNbVE9')}}) Jakub Kaczyński
Gdynia
POL
81.17
54 ({{getSeed('Y3hldW4yVFZwTlk9')}}) Paweł Małocha
Gdynia
POL
79.28
55 ({{getSeed('NlpSRkNjUmEvaWc9')}}) Michał Kapitański
Gdańsk
POL
77.47
56 ({{getSeed('VXNOakdKbERpOVk9')}}) Radosław Nowak
Sopot
POL
75.73