Kahuna Tour vol.5

Data zawodów: 2020-02-01
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 41
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('MmxsZ0c4SmdvQXc9')}}) Piëdro Schweertman
Falenty Nowe
NED
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('cWIrZFZsbFpwMlU9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('SHVqTmRWOE43ZVU9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('eDJtQ3NKb0NzN0U9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('dU5hOFJBZ2NvYmc9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('UkUxUXRVdi9yNUk9')}}) Leon Krysiak
Łady
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('VDJrQXI5YXRnRWs9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('VUdNS0h4cVc4N2s9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('d1ZOajNYeTBFNEU9')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('UTY1TWF0dUt0OE09')}}) Jakub Majcher
Warszawa
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('dEZvM2NsM1lKL0U9')}}) Marek Grzelakowski
Warszawa
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('QzQ1UlZMMCtvVkE9')}}) Marcin Hrycaj
Warszawa
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('N09ZZzVMZloyMGM9')}}) Krzysztof Michałowski
Lublin
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('M3ZsYkZGaTIvK0k9')}}) Grzegorz Multan
Warszawa
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('VVMydktwUTVOanM9')}}) Krzysztof Dymel
Raszyn
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('U1pyWFp0aElLM0E9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('eEpzc2V0Q05vbU09')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('VFlhaVJNSU51RUE9')}}) Tomasz Piskórz
Lublin
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('UmF2dVdQNUw5QUE9')}}) Marcin Szcześniak
Marki
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('Uk1Vd1V0cmhPK2M9')}}) Sylwester Rudnik
Przechlewo
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('UFl5T3VCTzJyRE09')}}) Piotr Zieliński
Warszawa
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('Q3FqaXFhVXpkd009')}}) Paweł Szymański
Warszawa
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('YXNnTzRIUVBpcUU9')}}) Paweł Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('N01BSko2RnNOZHc9')}}) Tomasz Fajfer
Gorlice
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('WmNhR1pQZm5hSWs9')}}) Wojciech Bakuła
Warszawa
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('SXQyYnpYL2J0Wmc9')}}) Dariusz Cyran
Mińsk Mazowiecki
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('UVJQcm5BVE5vQ3M9')}}) Piotr Gorzelak
Łódź
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('aDN2UWI4MGdwb1E9')}}) Michał Szostek
Łuków
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('MHpsbGJ6RDB3ek09')}}) Łukasz Ratka
Zabrze
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('bFdLSGRseHZaK3c9')}}) Bartosz Cierzuch
Radom
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('VTBhemEwYjNKTnc9')}}) Maciej Stypa
Kraków
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('L1IxWU9YUUlscUk9')}}) Sławomir Sikora
Warszawa
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('TVJncmhmZitlTDA9')}}) Jan Szcześniak
Marki
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('UnBVZkxYczVDTEE9')}}) Oskar Wala
Warszawa
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('L1NVWjJxTVR3NHM9')}}) Michał Stanosz
Warszawa
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('TFZqSmgyU0hsSVE9')}}) Angel Garcia del Pozo
Salamanca
ESP
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('cTZkTXVyT2hUa009')}}) Tomasz Korzeniowski
Mysłowice
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('NDZxb0dkN1NCTDQ9')}}) Artur Winter
Warszawa
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('SWxZQ0hkb0FGYnM9')}}) Sławomir Waryszak
Ząbki
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('VHFZcTVHbHBlZVk9')}}) Alex Winter
Warszawa
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('eFhEb3J3WlprbnM9')}}) Adam Sosnowiec
Grójec
POL
54.43