11 PUNKT OPEN KAT.B+

Data zawodów: 2019-12-27
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 29
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('QnpJc2JYK3JQMTg9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('RzRPdEZhWThGN009')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('RlhJdGRCbngrb1U9')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('d2FrTWp4MEN0ckU9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('eHdoNVpiWlVZUlE9')}}) Krzysztof Czarnota
Poznań
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('TVIwZkJuZUxMNUU9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('R0RlaGgrSm83Tms9')}}) Maciej Brzeski
Palędzie
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('S0svVVlBTEhQS0U9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('SVBiaGp1SlE1N0E9')}}) Piotr Mazur
Poznań
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('TTNQcG04c1kxU1k9')}}) Szymon Cendal
Brodowo
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('cjJ2MWI2Y3RDUE09')}}) Kinga Szymaniak
Poznań
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('QkV4MFpMQ09RODQ9')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('TllVYWdxLzdtS009')}}) Piotr Zarwański
Bojanowo
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('NFlsTCthTi9TRkE9')}}) Adam Ripa
Świebodzin
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('UU9RRGwzR3RCbzA9')}}) Bartosz Bednarek
Poznań
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('UVlHU3hSd0pWQVk9')}}) Jakub Świątkowski
Przeźmierowo
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('V1lwLzRLd1JMSXc9')}}) Marcin Jaworski
Poznań
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('V0U3Rm5Gem1GSzA9')}}) Artur Leitgeber
Poznań
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('TkZWU25uRFpEY009')}}) Paweł Jabłoński
Luboń
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('T3liSXlzd3lpdUE9')}}) Bartosz Przybylski
Poznań
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('dWR4ZTN0M0hPdHc9')}}) Filip Słomski
Chełmża
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('OGJwdUdoVzRkMUE9')}}) Bartłomiej Skąpski
Szamotuły
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('MEMwb1JkNVZtZ0U9')}}) Dominik Teszner
Suchy Las
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('emRsUFpsbldKNUE9')}}) Adam Matuszewski
Poznań
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('RnVDSklTSnYwU2c9')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('YUs3K25SQ09aRnM9')}}) Michał Piątkowski
Kościan
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('SmpKSndyNndCZUk9')}}) Maksymilian Celm
Puszczykowo
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('OTZyakExL2tpek09')}}) Jakub Kaczyński
Gdynia
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('Zm5oT3lWeWlmdjA9')}}) Tomasz Rabcewicz
Gdańsk
POL
50.69