Kahuna Tour vol. 4

Data zawodów: 2019-12-28
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 51
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('alhGQ1czN2hlQlk9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('Ym5seC81MmN4OHM9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('KzJSV2gxMmI3QUU9')}}) Natalia Ryfa
Poznań/Warszawa
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('ZForNmJHTXQvYkE9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('RFNsQTFKRXJGQzQ9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('Ynh2Q3VYSlFrQkk9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('ZUY0UkFxSGZ0SFE9')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('b3lyYkJpV2YyeDA9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('M2lUc0FDU3YvRTA9')}}) Jakub Majcher
Warszawa
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('T3FaQWttaGswN3M9')}}) Marcin Hrycaj
Warszawa
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('dzlkYlZvNGFkOEE9')}}) Wojciech Bakuła
Warszawa
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('YU02VlhrYnRUUXM9')}}) Andrzej Rodzin
Sopot
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('S1MraUJNc2puaXc9')}}) Antoni Jakubiec
Dawidy Bankowe
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('MVRMZ0R1RGRSM2M9')}}) Tomasz Supeł
Łódź
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('QmhETmhpSlN6b1U9')}}) Robert Sapierzyński
Warszawa
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('aGY0QUlFMjN3bXM9')}}) Mateusz Padysz
Siedlce
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('TjVieVRaZUp0QTg9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('clZvZXNTYWN6Wms9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('ZkovOVFqNVhBbGc9')}}) Marcin Szcześniak
Marki
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('bDJwUFI5OFRVblE9')}}) Tomasz Fajfer
Gorlice
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('bXlDdm1KU1dLL3M9')}}) Sylwester Rudnik
Przechlewo
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('ZU15d1Y1bXFITEk9')}}) Dominika Witkowska
Warszawa
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('OFdISlBNYkRicEk9')}}) Oskar Wala
Warszawa
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('L1MxOEcxekRaWWM9')}}) Dawid Podleś
Kobyłka
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('b0xvOHhMWnh3bFE9')}}) Grzegorz Multan
Warszawa
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('ZTNoWFE1bnQ2MFE9')}}) Stanisław Leszczyński
Warszawa
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('SWhIWlYvd3VBbkU9')}}) Piotr Gorzelak
Łódź
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('Q0VSZmJ0RXVLYm89')}}) Robert Strulak
Warszawa
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('bFJWNFBPRnhsVE09')}}) Sebastian Mozer
Warszawa
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('Q2R5VXA0VEZ0TXc9')}}) Bartosz Cierzuch
Radom
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('UHZTWHVIOGNTNHc9')}}) Mateusz Olech
Mszczonów
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('dzJnUms3MVNsTVk9')}}) Jakub Staszkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('TWg0MnVpWGJNbjg9')}}) Marcin Lohmann
Warszawa
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('QTRGRUZFajFUSVE9')}}) Gaweł Kot
Warszawa
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('OHVZY2ZRZVVWbTA9')}}) Michał Wójcik
Kielce
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('VWVMYVVGMDBLd1k9')}}) Tomasz Piskórz
Lublin
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('c01KWGY4UW1obTQ9')}}) Dariusz Cyran
Mińsk Mazowiecki
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('WDArT2NEQVAwcTQ9')}}) Krzysztof Dymel
Warszawa
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('ZVlNRXBGcDAySXc9')}}) Dominik Mozer
Warszawa
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('OUV2Nm1oYWlQVlk9')}}) Antoni Krakowiak
Lublin
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('VERZY1FVQ0FRS2M9')}}) Szymon Lohmann
Warszawa
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('NXl1N0lGZHRZSEk9')}}) Jarosław Zielak
Kutno
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('U1poWStNekxMSUk9')}}) Łukasz Górbski
Żyrardów
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('QSsxVGVnVzV1cDA9')}}) Sławomir Waryszak
Ząbki
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('YlpITDM3bkIxMFk9')}}) Antoni Olech
Mszczonów
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('dUZRNEhBK1JJYlU9')}}) Mateusz Lohmann
Warszawa
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('RkRUNzFOSmpQc2M9')}}) Joanna Wilińska
Warszawa
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('RmwzMGN0ajdPMVE9')}}) Łukasz Mierniczek
Kielce
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('eVFVdWNsMjRRZXc9')}}) Michał Stanosz
Warszawa
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('Ym5kaTNyY0tZTGs9')}}) Sławomir Sikora
Warszawa
POL
42.52
51 ({{getSeed('ZjJ5TTQ5RE9IcTA9')}}) Łukasz Karolak
Warszawa
POL
41.47