Squash'owe Piątkowe Grillowanie

Data zawodów: 2012-07-13
Ranga: C+
Poziom: C0
Zawodników: 34
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('RC9LRTNPL3JhSE09')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('YzQ0blJyN21kNXM9')}}) Marek Sroka
Gliwice
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('WW9Qa2tBYlBldnM9')}}) Sebastian Weber
Radzionków
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('L29vbmNaMXFSckU9')}}) Patryk Hajduk
Gliwice
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('MmJYVlp1WlV0Q2s9')}}) Przemysław Tyrka
Chorzów
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('a21ySWo5T1lFbTg9')}}) Tomasz Pyrsz
Katowice
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('eDYzZlBXSklzUG89')}}) Michał Majchrzak
Gliwice
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('dDJnMkZuZ21mdTA9')}}) Radosław Dorniak
Katowice/Łódź
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('bE43QWgwMnlIZkU9')}}) Maciej Wyciślak
Gliwice
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('WlpwWmpEWldmSGM9')}}) Maciej Doroszuk
Lublin
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('d2VLanBjcGVqVXc9')}}) Mariusz Pocześniak
Gliwice
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('d24rWURHT0FlYnM9')}}) Maciej Chrzanowski
Bytom
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('eDZqNnJJdzRORUk9')}}) Wacław Staszkiewicz
Bielsko-Biała
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('WWRad0F0WWVIQzA9')}}) Dominik Niśkiewicz
Mikołów
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('ajYxZ1puS3ZxR2s9')}}) Adam Fuchs
Katowice
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('YmtvUWNCeGh5Zzg9')}}) Jacek Murzyński
Gliwice
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('TFlscGN3RERpelU9')}}) Roman Powęzka
Piekary Śląskie
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('RWlLQzVLZHF4Mk09')}}) Łukasz Rózicki
Chorzów
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('K3dMVndkbVZOQ009')}}) Michał Szczerbiński
Ruda Śląska
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('bjdQRzVvUmZxVEU9')}}) Sebastian Woda
Krakow
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('NTgwTExWR2hlbGs9')}}) Krzysztof Jerzykowski
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('RG1GOC9WT1BtcFU9')}}) Piotr Kucia
Sosnowiec
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('WnUvWTFVY25QcFU9')}}) Grzegorz Dolnik
Pilchowice
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('eXpMcmo4WVZuU009')}}) Mirosław Łobos
Gliwice
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('eE1ubHYrUy96Qms9')}}) Tomasz Bączyński
Zabrze
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('ZWp6WVJUMUVNcnM9')}}) Piotr Banasiak
Zabrze
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('Ri9XMWxVNURzMGM9')}}) Wojciech Prokop
Katowice
POL
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('VTVsN0Q0Um03Sm89')}}) Marcin Laszuk
Bytom
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('TzFhTFYrU1M5MkE9')}}) Robert Wróbel
Katowice
POL
30.86
30 ({{getSeed('RThPNlE3bUVsVFU9')}}) Krystian Michalski
Katowice
POL
29.79
31 ({{getSeed('cjhSTituTWV1K2s9')}}) Szymon Głowacki
Tworóg Mały
POL
28.77
32 ({{getSeed('WUkrRnZTOTJnL2c9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
27.80
33 ({{getSeed('bHVOWkh5dVN4ZWM9')}}) Piotr Chrapkiewicz
Pszczyna
POL
26.88
34 ({{getSeed('Qkh4ZU5lZkpFWHM9')}}) Marek Dzierżanowski
Gliwice
POL
26.00