Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski Masters 2019

Data zawodów: 2019-11-23
Ranga: IMPM
Zawodników: 39
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: M45+

1 ({{getSeed('eTZka3NYYjBYdU09')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
1000.00
2 ({{getSeed('S1M3ZTNWalRDWHc9')}}) Norbert Górski
Sosnowiec
POL
829.74
3 ({{getSeed('VlFhWU01OUUydTA9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
742.19
4 ({{getSeed('dXhYSHJtb0pISmM9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
681.92
5 ({{getSeed('SjZHOU1LT1dIOUk9')}}) Krzysztof Stalewski
Olsztyn
POL
634.96
6 ({{getSeed('d2lqdEVEK3FRSkk9')}}) Marcin Wójcicki
Warszawa
POL
595.89
7 ({{getSeed('SlpwamNpSVl0enM9')}}) Bartłomiej Wrzosek
Elbląg
POL
562.09
8 ({{getSeed('VVdXMmZTNFUrRVk9')}}) Janusz Plencler
Poznań
POL
532.12
9 ({{getSeed('eDVyS3ZIL2ZQSTg9')}}) Sławomir Olkuski
Bogdaszowice
POL
505.09
10 ({{getSeed('bDlqUDlnOVR2LzQ9')}}) Rafał Cieślik
Lublin
POL
480.42
11 ({{getSeed('WVFDUDV2Yk9SNlk9')}}) Jacek Herudziński
Kraków
POL
457.71
12 ({{getSeed('RmxrRjZib29KMDA9')}}) Robert Grochowski
Kraków
POL
436.68
13 ({{getSeed('M2pjZSsrdXdQSFk9')}}) Arkadiusz Banaszek
Ustronie
POL
417.09
14 ({{getSeed('ZzJOV2MxR3g3Lzg9')}}) Łukasz Toboła
Bielsko-Biała
POL
398.79
15 ({{getSeed('RUcwdkFIekIybjQ9')}}) Maciej Breguła
Katowice
POL
381.63
16 ({{getSeed('VWQyM0xqenF5Wkk9')}}) Krzysztof Urbański
Woźniki
POL
365.51
17 ({{getSeed('MnFOOEZ5NnFsVlE9')}}) Grzegorz Dubanik
Warszawa
POL
350.32
18 ({{getSeed('eWRBSXRjazZpSjQ9')}}) Wojciech Mazur
Wieliczka
POL
336.00
19 ({{getSeed('cWtMMjlrQ0U1Q2M9')}}) Jarosław Hebda
Wieliczka
POL
322.47
20 ({{getSeed('ekZsUWE4eWhnUk09')}}) Grzegorz Leśniak
Wrocław
POL
309.67
21 ({{getSeed('UFVyWjBJdkxpL289')}}) Jarosław Grunt
Kwidzyn
POL
297.55
22 ({{getSeed('ajBQYXI5VmJFVlE9')}}) Sławomir Waryszak
Ząbki
POL
286.07
23 ({{getSeed('bzQxQkI1QjRMYWs9')}}) Rafał Znojkiewicz
Częstochowa
POL
275.18
24 ({{getSeed('amZQc1djaTcrUE09')}}) Michał Grzybowski
Warszawa
POL
264.85
25 ({{getSeed('SEV4ei9MVk9JUEE9')}}) Paweł Więcław
Kraków
POL
255.03
26 ({{getSeed('M1NEOW5XMENjVlk9')}}) Rafał Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
245.71
27 ({{getSeed('WVpMUnI1T1Yxb0k9')}}) Piotr Sobczak
Grodzisk Mazowiecki
POL
236.85
28 ({{getSeed('MUZuNVNCMFIzdE09')}}) Artur Habrajski
Chotomów
POL
228.42
29 ({{getSeed('bnB0OUZDZlFxa3M9')}}) Tomasz Michałek
Kraków
POL
220.39
30 ({{getSeed('M0FueUZGZHl3STQ9')}}) Aleksander Lewandowski
Jankowice
POL
212.76
31 ({{getSeed('SVhPb1BuZDF6OU09')}}) Sebastian Borkowski
Częstochowa
POL
205.49
32 ({{getSeed('dy9HekdjM3ZNNkE9')}}) Marcin Wilk
Jabłonna
POL
198.57
33 ({{getSeed('MGZacG5uZjRnQ3M9')}}) Dariusz Cyran
Mińsk Mazowiecki
POL
191.97
34 ({{getSeed('eHhnTVpBd0xTUVk9')}}) Maciej Krasucki
Rybnik
POL
185.69
35 ({{getSeed('bS9zd3dmcWkrMGs9')}}) Robert Sudak
Biała Podlaska
POL
179.69
36 ({{getSeed('WnR1ZUwvQ1dPTk09')}}) Robert Drużny
Warszawa
POL
173.98
37 ({{getSeed('bW9jZlN6STJGbUE9')}}) Grzegorz Winnik
Wrocław
POL
168.53
38 ({{getSeed('MTVBTGorYnRkMGc9')}}) Mateusz Michałowski
Łódź(?)
POL
163.33
39 ({{getSeed('S21oU1crWDVkM3M9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
158.37