Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski Masters 2019

Data zawodów: 2019-11-23
Ranga: IMPM
Zawodników: 49
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: M40+

1 ({{getSeed('Q1ZldVFTa2E4bUk9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
1000.00
2 ({{getSeed('eUJ4cHNOYUR0ZHM9')}}) Maciej Maciantowicz
Kraków
POL
829.74
3 ({{getSeed('RjZtNW9lM09RbTQ9')}}) Jarosław Terlecki
Wrocław
POL
742.19
4 ({{getSeed('VEZCREovcitrbGs9')}}) Bartosz Paczesny
Gdynia
POL
681.92
5 ({{getSeed('NWVGUGdxbngxK0U9')}}) Wacław Staszkiewicz
Bielsko-Biała
POL
634.96
6 ({{getSeed('b2Fmd0pxQWRLYWc9')}}) Sławomir Połeć
Kraków
POL
595.89
7 ({{getSeed('Y1dVT0xaeFVyMjg9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
562.09
8 ({{getSeed('akNqeng4WnVib3c9')}}) Jakub Cichocki
Zabierzów
POL
532.12
9 ({{getSeed('NjlaNDZGaEs3am89')}}) Wojciech Duraj
Kraków
POL
505.09
10 ({{getSeed('MFNZTklJNEVqTzQ9')}}) Tomasz Malinowski
Olsztyn
POL
480.42
11 ({{getSeed('UGdtREVVbnFybDg9')}}) Bartosz Chudzicki
Poznań
POL
457.71
12 ({{getSeed('eVZ0TkQ3T1ZNbnM9')}}) Robert Salitra
Kraków
POL
436.68
13 ({{getSeed('VTZsYSthYUQ0cXc9')}}) Marcin Legutko
Jaworzno
POL
417.09
14 ({{getSeed('ZmlEaTQ0Q09ibHc9')}}) Krzysztof Chodorowski
Oleśnica
POL
398.79
15 ({{getSeed('Q1p0VHBSYm1RVm89')}}) Artur Smoleń
Gliwice
POL
381.63
16 ({{getSeed('aVVRY3J0UmNMRTA9')}}) Krzysztof Dawid
Sosnowiec
POL
365.51
17 ({{getSeed('QmY5MGJQQTljNDg9')}}) Sławomir Widomski
Kraków
POL
350.32
18 ({{getSeed('a3lRNG9hSWJ2cTQ9')}}) Marcin Lohmann
Warszawa
POL
336.00
19 ({{getSeed('VkRDODFRSjdzNm89')}}) Dariusz Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
322.47
20 ({{getSeed('Ri9kdFMxdzNuMkU9')}}) Adam Kołodziej
Kamionka Mała
POL
309.67
21 ({{getSeed('Y3NyUlZqclR2M1U9')}}) Krzysztof Ochociński
Kołobrzeg
POL
297.55
22 ({{getSeed('d0R1SERsL1lLdGc9')}}) Grzegorz Brożek
Zielonki
POL
286.07
23 ({{getSeed('Z2Vrc3djdnB6emM9')}}) Marcin Szcześniak
Marki
POL
275.18
24 ({{getSeed('WktsZlFXczVoa1k9')}}) Marcin Wojciechowski
Jaworzno
POL
264.85
25 ({{getSeed('dTdNOENqenp2Tzg9')}}) Tomasz Waniek
Katowice
POL
255.03
26 ({{getSeed('Ri9DVkFqUVVqaFE9')}}) Jakub Kaczyński
Gdynia
POL
245.71
27 ({{getSeed('d0ZHTml2eHdyeG89')}}) Adrian Steizer
Babice
POL
236.85
28 ({{getSeed('SWE1NUtFYlpneDQ9')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtunik
Mysłakowice
POL
228.42
29 ({{getSeed('WWNEZFRtYjByREU9')}}) Bartłomiej Skąpski
Szamotuły
POL
220.39
30 ({{getSeed('dWx2Uys1RURXckU9')}}) Radosław Michalak
Konin
POL
212.76
31 ({{getSeed('Y0ZEbzJJaHNFazA9')}}) Paweł Fidyt
Chełmek
POL
205.49
32 ({{getSeed('MzR6enJQNHgrZTA9')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
198.57
33 ({{getSeed('OS92YUtaUnhaVGs9')}}) Paweł Płonka
Kraków
POL
191.97
34 ({{getSeed('ckhYV2JlK0Z0MHc9')}}) Oskar Wala
Warszawa
POL
185.69
35 ({{getSeed('SzdYektuMHpmbTQ9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
179.69
36 ({{getSeed('amJXUEpoZ2NYSUk9')}}) Sławomir Hyżyk
Wrocław
POL
173.98
37 ({{getSeed('VnNUaWtwdjBDZHc9')}}) Krzysztof Kalita
Kraków
POL
168.53
38 ({{getSeed('b1RTT1pxYmRyZjQ9')}}) Paweł Sas
Kraków
POL
163.33
39 ({{getSeed('ak80MllHVDJ3OVE9')}}) Bartosz Rycerz
Kraków
POL
158.37
40 ({{getSeed('eWVxSlVzNWRUc1k9')}}) Bogusław Faliszek
Tarnów
POL
153.63
41 ({{getSeed('TStLTk12WHFEWDQ9')}}) Łukasz Karolak
Warszawa
POL
149.11
42 ({{getSeed('d1pxbGpoTlptSXM9')}}) Marcin Nieradzik
Żory
POL
144.79
43 ({{getSeed('QTBaSHhycmRsR2s9')}}) Jarosław Narkowicz
Olsztyn
POL
140.67
44 ({{getSeed('VDBUV2NvZDRHUmM9')}}) Tomasz Urbaniak
Ostrów Wielkopolski
POL
136.73
45 ({{getSeed('b05xSDRwOThnMzA9')}}) Łukasz Kańtoch
Kraków
POL
132.97
46 ({{getSeed('enMxcnBweHg4TjQ9')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
129.37
47 ({{getSeed('SnVGVTNxMGVETFk9')}}) Paweł Wojtarowicz
Poręba Wielka
POL
125.93
48 ({{getSeed('ckMveWhNZHlEaGs9')}}) Michał Kiernicki
Kraków
POL
122.64
49 ({{getSeed('RjdaZG1tTFFHOXc9')}}) Artur Winter
Warszawa
POL
119.50