CUBE SQUASH SERIES 2019 VOL. VII

Data zawodów: 2019-11-09
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 27
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('VEo3N0Q3bkZ3Um89')}}) Kajetan Lipski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('Yk5KMVdTVXVXSHM9')}}) Krzysztof Michałowski
Lublin
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('bDByZ3V5REQ5K2M9')}}) Łukasz Derecki
Lublin
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('RW9IYVpjMzlIVlU9')}}) Tomasz Piskórz
Lublin
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('bEwwSS9Wd3NuQ0k9')}}) Artur Górski
Lublin
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('QXZQRUVJaksyQjg9')}}) Rafał Cieślik
Lublin
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('OWowMGdGYTFuUnc9')}}) Tomasz Korzeniowski
Mysłowice
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('WXc3bXlQakJpckE9')}}) Paweł Misiewicz
Lublin
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('eW9nWGpxWVgrdjQ9')}}) Piotr Prokop
Lublin
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('RkZ3VjVLYXhOdUU9')}}) Szymon Włodarczyk
Lublin
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('SlJlY3BCNnVjNE09')}}) Krzysztof Lepionka
Lublin
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('L05sTk14aDlXNTA9')}}) Paweł Zienkiewicz
Lublin
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('RHdud1RzNmYxRlk9')}}) Rafał Król
Lublin
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('WWhrRXd2cXl1bXM9')}}) Jakub Zieliński
Lublin
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('L1ZYNjFqUzBZMDQ9')}}) Damian Rozwadowski
Rozwadów
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('cnFSS2FsY1grQmM9')}}) Michał Wójcik
Lublin
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('QW5YeTl0OHp5L0E9')}}) Ernest Lis
Lublin
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('T2FJS3pjZEsyVjQ9')}}) Jacek Górniewski
Lublin
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('bWp6MjQrVS9pcHc9')}}) Mateusz Mielnik
Lublin
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('aUZkOHhwcDdZOGs9')}}) Marcin Nocuń
Lublin
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('NGF6TWE2SHZaV2s9')}}) Kamil Śpiewak
Lublin
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('TnhjSktSalF1MFk9')}}) Ignacy Rożek
Jastków
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('eUVEbEo5S3RBZ0k9')}}) Piotr Dunikowski
Lublin
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('U2xZU2dWTFczcm89')}}) Krzysztof Kłoda
Lublin
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('ZEdWTllzbGNqRGM9')}}) Paweł Dunikowski
Lublin
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('b08zYUZvWmhBMG89')}}) Magdalena Sikora
Lublin
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('ZGpVQ0JkSitXeFk9')}}) Elżbieta Olbryk-Derecka
Lublin
POL
54.47