10 lat Racquet Club OPEN

Data zawodów: 2019-11-08
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 52
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('alI2QjlkUVVZWlk9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('Zk5DN3NzTTJpTG89')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('YlVtdGlLT1VIQzQ9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('Vkliek1MUUQzNzA9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('U0NhcG9XamNZcjQ9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('RjdTbURCVGNtL1E9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('REd3VUFPckR4WHM9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('cU5VcjFhT2M1ajQ9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('enlsQndCWUZ3ZGc9')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('WWgwYmpFcklZOUU9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('OUkwT282TldEbEk9')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('cDlHZURGU3ozWUE9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('SWEwaGN5U2Y5MnM9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('d1FZYjViOGRINHM9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('amgzckdYZzNUaVU9')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('NEs1TlVqSTJqUEE9')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('YWRVZXRIb015QlU9')}}) Wojciech Wycisło [']['][']
Łaziska Górne
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('WWxlU25FTVpuV1k9')}}) Filip Szewczyk
Częstochowa
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('emhxK3NRMlNJeVE9')}}) Michał Pilch
Skawina
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('M3JCRVI2NStwWGM9')}}) Bartosz Rewilak
Kraków
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('bDdtREt6VCs4Qzg9')}}) Radosław Tarach
Kraków
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('Mzk5OTh6NW9uSE09')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('b21TTGt2dTBPblE9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('d1RER09xU2FnNnM9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('QWF4eWFYMmRtRmM9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('YlFRM2dwemg5RVU9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('MHBxWFg2ejdFMVU9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('VzlUc2V1dUNZZ0k9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('bEtHa3lSbXRMUDQ9')}}) Maciej Godula
Kraków
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('dkdPZWtlR3ExQzQ9')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
159.57
31 ({{getSeed('U2xYQzg3TDVMd3c9')}}) Łukasz Szkuta
Lubin
POL
154.12
32 ({{getSeed('N2xVU2xtU1RKWEk9')}}) Mikołaj Krzyżaniak
Kraków
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('Z0tRMFJ6bFVnY289')}}) Marek Dobry
Bojszowy
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('NzcvejY5UUNObUk9')}}) Tomasz Kruczek
Kraków
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('ZmQ5RlJTdUcvZ2c9')}}) Sebastian Chojnacki
Kraków
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('VGxMN1o2aXFtT3c9')}}) Maciej Stypa
Kraków
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('YUllOHI5N05JMFE9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('SFBlUjY3Ris4RU09')}}) Sebastian Śmietański
Kraków
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('TU5xdmRPMnFBVnM9')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
118.78
40 ({{getSeed('bW1iek5Pc3FLVjA9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('Z0IremMzdmorSVE9')}}) Łukasz Owczarczyk
Katowice
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('dkUwZVN0TzJ5am89')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('RXBoRHFqTFlzUWs9')}}) Jakub Cichocki
Zabierzów
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('OXhWOGtwYTcySXc9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('VUM1TlhpakFNVkU9')}}) Sławomir Widomski
Kraków
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('WFZ3dFJFb1FBcW89')}}) Jakub Chmielowski
Kraków
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('eFpVaDdwYXFEUDQ9')}}) Mateusz Nieznański
Katowice
POL
94.45
48 ({{getSeed('L25MT0lGY3E1NWc9')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('YlNWMU1wd09LK0E9')}}) Wojciech Krasucki
Rybnik
POL
89.62
50 ({{getSeed('WXlmQ3hocWM3WXM9')}}) Krzysztof Urbański
Woźniki
POL
87.37
51 ({{getSeed('YzlHTjlpZCsvUW89')}}) Marcin Krymarys
Kalisz
POL
85.21
52 ({{getSeed('d21pU2dQYUlsQkE9')}}) Maciej Breguła
Katowice
POL
83.15