Spektrum sportu OPEN A Cup

Data zawodów: 2019-10-18
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 54
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('ZjExQkJlMVBuQ289')}}) Piëdro Schweertman
Falenty Nowe
NED
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('Q0UrOTNKbGFjVHc9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('WFl3eHhEQWt2TjA9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('QlpZcHdzT2tYVm89')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('VTNQTkcxbWxvY1E9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('OWE5NGNSWC8zaFU9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('cGFZcnQ0SGtPYXc9')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('NmpnUCsvQUJ2c3c9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('ZEh5VmxNV05hVDA9')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('Zk1kVlcvalJCR2M9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('S2lwaXc1cXcvcGc9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('SWNFeVhIR0w3TWs9')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('OERDbTlBb056ZkU9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('OFZscHRORVhiNDA9')}}) Rafał Daniluk
Białystok
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('YU41TmZuNGhxRkU9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('Z01xbi90MDVFZE09')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('OElvRkdBZHd0K1k9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('dkpqcHIwbU10ZWM9')}}) Mikołaj Korsak
Bezrzecze
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('ekxZT0xMR3ZyeDg9')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('MFY5WXZaRmREclE9')}}) Maciej Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('Y0Jjc3RFYi9aelk9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('enVmQm05dkRjTWs9')}}) Mateusz Osojca
Szczecin
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('bFd6VFRCTzQvaWs9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('MG5DRlNFUnFuTTA9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('aDVEbzNTSmJVaFk9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('ck9uOWFyL2d3RVk9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('UWJhaXNRa3lmU0E9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('OWRNM3pQa3pZUE09')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('MmhRV01SKy9Wek09')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('QkpjT09aZERVUmM9')}}) Wojciech Wycisło
Łaziska Górne
POL
159.57
31 ({{getSeed('QUhtQ3JLclc5VVE9')}}) Maciej Godula
Kraków
POL
154.12
32 ({{getSeed('MmhrbjR6NTZHQms9')}}) Marcin Hrycaj
Warszawa
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('aUVFUm9zR1hFNFk9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('Smlxckl5RTJDOW89')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('Zi95QWFXeDczVG89')}}) Tomasz Fajfer
Gorlice
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('aG1VSGsrNFA3OVk9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('ZTFSYXBNbEZDems9')}}) Michał Pilch
Skawina
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('dFA3d2MvQXh2d2c9')}}) Jakub Majcher
Warszawa
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('RUdSL3FibDNiZmM9')}}) Marcin Szcześniak
Marki
POL
118.78
40 ({{getSeed('NkdFdkl0MzUrbWc9')}}) Jakub Stachurski
Szczecin
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('TU9ocWFGWXByWG89')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('amcyeTNOZnhzSGs9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('eEhwSHF3NVE0Y009')}}) Sebastian Chojnacki
Kraków
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('RUZZN21ZQ1ZRd1k9')}}) Jakub Staszkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('Wi9YR093bEVGQ3c9')}}) Marcin Wilk
Jabłonna
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('d0YwUjQ3aWdxczA9')}}) Krzysztof Dymel
Raszyn
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('Rms1Nmd2cUhQRFk9')}}) Piotr Zieliński
Warszawa
POL
94.45
48 ({{getSeed('ZHZGUGZYb2t2U289')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('YUo0NGpWK1czYzg9')}}) Michał Wójcik
Kielce
POL
89.62
50 ({{getSeed('TnJKNFNOLy9PeGs9')}}) Leszek Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
87.37
51 ({{getSeed('cDVBeC8vWHpzb1U9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
85.21
52 ({{getSeed('M2cyVEtiMUxmTms9')}}) Janusz Sikora
Legionowo
POL
83.15
53 ({{getSeed('RWZjOHVnR1l5Mms9')}}) Sławomir Waryszak
Ząbki
POL
81.17
54 ({{getSeed('ZUNYR2NWV04vQzQ9')}}) Mateusz Skonieczny
Warszawa
POL
79.28