Zakończenie sezonu Squash Challenge 2011/2012

Data zawodów: 2012-06-02
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 51
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('TVF2SEl5bDlQWEU9')}}) Piotr Kijewicz
Łódź
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('YXZvanB1M0E3Ukk9')}}) Jakub Krysicki
Łódź
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('QVBvL0ZORmxOMzA9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('elRyRFRWZHRTMTQ9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('b2xwUWNrb1dhZUU9')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('SC96ajJnOVB4ZTQ9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('QVRqbXpaY1BmNGM9')}}) Rafał Drygalski
Łódź
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('cEZnZkFMWGVNa0U9')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('NU9VcmVhdHh1ZE09')}}) Maciej Hibner
Łódź
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('ZUlPTlBoNHVKV3c9')}}) Tomasz Krysicki
Łódź
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('eUNUYmlIQXJZRkE9')}}) Bartosz Górzyński
Łódź
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('UUhDWEh4amErUWM9')}}) Michał Post
łódź
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('R3RhWFlaWjBHVnM9')}}) Tomasz Kopiec
Łódź
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('c0lNUWM0RklNRGs9')}}) Arkadiusz Kilian
Łódź
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('bXgyQjQreEQyK2s9')}}) Maciej Dobras
Łódź(?)
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('SGk3TFJYOWRmQ3c9')}}) Wojciech Ryć
Łódź(?)
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('S0dtdVNUNlZ3SlE9')}}) Tomasz Winiarski
Łódź
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('c1ZEKzdMZUxQaVk9')}}) Artur Sadowski
Łódź
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('QXg4b0ozT0NoS009')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('eEZSOFhNYzIyWEU9')}}) Marcin Dałek
Łódź
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('ZWZXMjgvaElMdlE9')}}) Radosław Mastalski
Łódź
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('eDJoaytIWW5wLzA9')}}) Piotr Florczyk
Łódź
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('YW5EYk01WmhRd2c9')}}) Krzysztof Salwach
Łódź
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('bUcxZHRQT2JRK2s9')}}) Michał Winiarski
Łódź
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('SDFmbkxhNFNKY0U9')}}) Adam Przedborski
Łódź
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('MkVodzlkTnZETkk9')}}) Michał Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('cXpHT1lzTkZFOEk9')}}) Jacek Pastusiak
Łódź
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('SHVQdUxKNjdSb1E9')}}) Bartłomiej Kazuń
Łódź
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('eHVwbGV3UVl0WEE9')}}) Radosław Olkowicz
Łódź
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('aDVuOURpRkVwU0E9')}}) Tomasz Lewandowski
Łódź
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('R2R4QlZpRjBWN0U9')}}) Adam Śliwka
Łódź(?)
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('bnNyV2dIZndhcnc9')}}) Laurent Babout
19.86
33 ({{getSeed('bkpGem9KZUdTUVk9')}}) Michał Pawłowski
Łódź
POL
19.20
34 ({{getSeed('bVVIeUp5ZkFLQ0U9')}}) Marcin Korol
Bukowiec
POL
18.57
35 ({{getSeed('RkRxYmxHeUN6Sk09')}}) Krzysztof Konarski
Łódź
POL
17.97
36 ({{getSeed('QjlmYlE0bHdNWDg9')}}) Maciej Zabelski
Łódź
POL
17.40
37 ({{getSeed('OXo5VnM3TFpUL2s9')}}) Piotr Nowakowski
Konstantynów Łódzki
POL
16.85
38 ({{getSeed('RTVod3RSZGlZSWs9')}}) Rafał Witkowski
Łódź
POL
16.33
39 ({{getSeed('QlBUNUc4VXhKaFE9')}}) Michał Mankiewicz
Łódź
POL
15.84
40 ({{getSeed('QXBlREtpZFJiUzA9')}}) Krzysztof Wojciechowski
Łódź
POL
15.36
41 ({{getSeed('VEVtVGhrZm42Qnc9')}}) Łukasz Antosik
Łódź
POL
14.91
42 ({{getSeed('TFB4MU1TeHNBTFk9')}}) Piotr Wasik
Łódź
POL
14.48
43 ({{getSeed('Y1NJbmUzL0sreG89')}}) Robert Wyrzykowski
Łódź
POL
14.07
44 ({{getSeed('bXA5WGNLUk5xWjg9')}}) Krzysztof Nowak
Bestwina
POL
13.67
45 ({{getSeed('VUlONnhFT0VoZWs9')}}) Dariusz Polinceusz
Piotrków Trybunalski
POL
13.30
46 ({{getSeed('OG9UUUdDbHRRMHM9')}}) Jarosław Pfeiffer
Łódź
POL
12.94
47 ({{getSeed('SUVTeWpvd2N1RFE9')}}) Piotr Kijański
Łódź
POL
12.59
48 ({{getSeed('d2VPaFZBamVBQmM9')}}) Konrad Dróżka
Łódź
POL
12.26
49 ({{getSeed('c29Ccm1ZSm9tUUU9')}}) Rafał Drobnik
Łódź
POL
11.95
50 ({{getSeed('alIra3BUd1J5TlU9')}}) Marcin Piątkowski
Łódź
POL
11.65
51 ({{getSeed('Y3JtSTN4a1pGSkE9')}}) Jolanta Wrzesińska
Łódź
POL
11.36