Trzynasty Czwartkowy Turniej Mysquash'owy

Data zawodów: 2012-05-10
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 39
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('ZHJDQkU5MkdwUGM9')}}) Karamatullah Khan
Warszawa
PAK
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('V1pxV2pzNFRBT1U9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('dFNqTFVVRjM0SWM9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('QW9Ub0ZSaDhucjA9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('YTIvaWRCQWR3akU9')}}) Ryszard Piasecki
Poznań
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('RDIzK2JJT3ZrU2c9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('RXl2dGdlUEJTYkk9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('bHBNSWFlc3ROV289')}}) Marek Matukiewicz
Zielona Góra
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('VEQ2dHpldWdPelE9')}}) Marcin Wesołowski
Poznań
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('dGRiMzlTaG53RkU9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('b3Z0cTNuTHhsRUU9')}}) Jakub Czarnecki
Poznań
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('ZjhXT1U2Z3FFMTQ9')}}) Damian Kędziora
Poznań
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('RjV4Tk5ueCtLT1k9')}}) Jarosław Oleksy
Poznań
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('eUVTejRDd0NhSkk9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('ZVFZNHIxWmFUUEE9')}}) Rafał Bulczyński
Zielone Góra
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('Z1NzQTBUdGZ3bkE9')}}) Michał Maliński
Poznań
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('M0x2bkV0VEd5Ujg9')}}) Ewa Buczkowska
Poznań
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('TUZXSCs4OGRKY289')}}) Filip Morawski
Puszczykowo
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('enR6eDdHSDdYU2s9')}}) Jarosław Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('cUh1bGJRMG5QdUE9')}}) Teodor Stanisław Barciński
Skórzewo
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('b3ZUaW5XWVI1aGM9')}}) Katarzyna Teinert
Poznań
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('aWlsZjFBWlRULzg9')}}) Tomasz Ciesielczyk
Poznań
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('cWNPNVgyekdKQUU9')}}) Gaspar Rybaczewski
Poznań
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('WFpYWXZvcHBOMUk9')}}) Dariusz Tomasz Krysztofowicz
Poznań
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('Q1dqUXZtZXVSWkk9')}}) Filip Wałek
Poznań
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('dmZlbU1HT2t2eUU9')}}) Mateusz Kotowski
Poznań
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('cnk4emlxcWF4RjA9')}}) Jacek Grzempowski
Poznań
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('dTFEWDRVQ2VrRXM9')}}) Łukasz Stryjski
Poznań
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('WUw1SG5rTDZ0VTQ9')}}) Błażej Lisiecki
Poznań
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('cFJoc1FmQlNsYTg9')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('UjNMMmFnSE45ZDg9')}}) Marek Cygan
Monheim Am Rhein
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('RzU1T2o1V1hVbkE9')}}) Mariusz Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('WkRFUEJpNVF5Qzg9')}}) Łukasz Menzel
Poznań
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('WUErTXc0SjBEQWc9')}}) Piotr Mazur
Poznań
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('QXJKa2R2RURIbEU9')}}) Maksymilian Surdziel
Poznań
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('emI4ajk0UTZEVWc9')}}) Wojciech Andree
Poznań
POL
47.84
37 ({{getSeed('blUzbDNkN3RkZWc9')}}) Bartosz Stein
Borówiec
POL
46.35
38 ({{getSeed('NnFVT0d1blhtWW89')}}) Marek Wolski
Opalenica
POL
44.92
39 ({{getSeed('dE9vYUQ5bHZpVms9')}}) Andrzej Trzciołek
Opalenica
POL
43.55