Squash Grand Prix vol.3

Data zawodów: 2019-08-03
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 36
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('VnBiR2ppeDJVYVE9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('aGcxVkNpL25ETWM9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('cExrY2Izd2pRbEk9')}}) Maciej Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('QjNzalpBMXFpeDA9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('NE5RTEFrMW1mR3M9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('WUZhYkdIenh3Yk09')}}) Krzysztof Dymel
Raszyn
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('K1EzU3c5L24vcDA9')}}) Tomasz Fajfer
Gorlice
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('eitOOFVlNWVHaFk9')}}) Robert Strulak
Warszawa
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('Wmtib2YySzlkTjg9')}}) Marek Grzelakowski
Warszawa
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('TmNLMzhCQ1E2RHc9')}}) Tomasz Supeł
Łódź
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('ejlzKzFINjFpQ2c9')}}) Krzysztof Parciak
Olsztyn
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('UVU4NGZUaGtPcTg9')}}) Marcin Wilk
Jabłonna
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('VFRNWG9aQUtTLzg9')}}) Paweł Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('bzFpRzRpaEZBVjQ9')}}) Rafał Zając
Warszawa
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('Q3ZmMG5yaWJpUWM9')}}) Łukasz Ratka
Zabrze
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('VyttSXdUajM3alU9')}}) Janusz Sikora
Legionowo
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('NmU4MVRvdklQaG89')}}) Michał Jończyk
Józefosław
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('MmFtYU9QN0h5aHM9')}}) Łukasz Kopeć
Warszawa
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('QkZVdEVhOG50WEU9')}}) Roman Buczek
Słupno
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('UjRvSWxIOFNVS1E9')}}) Paweł Bystrzejewski
Warszawa
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('emlXR1lHMlQzODg9')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtunik
Mysłakowice
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('VFpvcVloUS9CVWM9')}}) Dariusz Cyran
Mińsk Mazowiecki
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('d0NGR2U4Mm5INEE9')}}) Grzegorz Dubanik
Warszawa
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('cUtHeXFIWDdXU3M9')}}) Michał Wójcik
Kielce
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('TjJPbDJpQUt6OVU9')}}) Jarosław Kołton
Warszawa
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('NVRmYW90U3BtTjQ9')}}) Michał Antoniewicz
Warszawa
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('R0Z2blRtemlwd3M9')}}) Mateusz Skonieczny
Warszawa
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('dTJxUnZxQ2ZiVlk9')}}) Marcin Kołodziejczyk
Warszawa
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('RTJqS1NKUjZHMzQ9')}}) Angel Garcia del Pozo
Salamanca
ESP
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('TXVhSmxFLzlZS009')}}) Tomasz Opęchowski
Olsztyn
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('M3Zlcm1KaERST0U9')}}) Sławomir Waryszak
Ząbki
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('MHRoQVVwVGZ3L3M9')}}) Leszek Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
45.67
33 ({{getSeed('VWNXcmpzelQ2S1k9')}}) Mateusz Olech
Mszczonów
POL
44.15
34 ({{getSeed('SUxlbW9sUVBBWlk9')}}) Michał Krzywina
Łomianki
POL
42.71
35 ({{getSeed('M243bHAvTUU0Z0k9')}}) Grzegorz Szczygielski
Łuków
POL
41.33
36 ({{getSeed('L2d3bWN3OEtjdVk9')}}) Artur Sasinowski
Marki
POL
40.02