LIPCOWY OGRÓD OPEN - IV Otwarte Mistrzostwa Białegostoku w Squashu (2019-07-20)

Data zawodów: 2019-07-20
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 39
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('RUhEYTJhLzdqSkU9')}}) Piotr Szymaczek
Bogucin
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('Nlo2Kzc0WTdnd2M9')}}) Wojciech Wycisło
Łaziska Górne
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('QXF3TXJKVWd4TzA9')}}) Konrad Tomczyk
Białystok
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('cXlpaEpObFNlY009')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('WjV3QlE4bmRvdjA9')}}) Szymon Włodarczyk
Lublin
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('UUJjYzdpN25TM289')}}) Igor Czaban
Zaścianki
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('c3NLWGxVSHMwVE09')}}) Edvinas Vasiliauskas
Kowno
LTU
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('dlpic3JIb0w1ekE9')}}) Mateusz Purzewski
Białystok
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('UEcwbGFNOEZLN2c9')}}) Aleksander Wojtecki
Warszawa
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('WlV6UTV4U1ZLaGM9')}}) Michał Martynowski
Lublin
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('MzlCdmR4N0kzcDQ9')}}) Paweł Wojszel
Białystok
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('dC9DSXZHeWRnQkE9')}}) Piotr Wojtecki
Białystok
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('TW0reWptOTM4QTQ9')}}) Paweł Krzywicki
Lublin
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('WW4rZ3B2RmJUSVk9')}}) Olaf Gawryluk
Białystok
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('K2MxMzFjY21qOEk9')}}) Robert Sudak
Biała Podlaska
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('QUZIL2ZYcHRYWTg9')}}) Maciej Purta
Białystok
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('TjA4RTZBWURKRG89')}}) Łukasz Owczarczyk
Katowice
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('TTY0dDBBcWRCQTQ9')}}) Karol Szymański
Suwałki
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('ckJGa3FlT2pOS2c9')}}) Marek Janowicz
Białystok
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('UXZ6ellxc0N4VFU9')}}) Paweł Michalczuk
Białystok
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('b0pMYWhCMy9Bd2M9')}}) Łukasz Czaban
Zaścianki
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('cnVORTdLYnBOdkU9')}}) Paweł Kułak
Białystok
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('TVVvNVQyTU1BUWM9')}}) Augustas Antanaitis
Druskienniki
LTU
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('a0FyU28rTE9GU3M9')}}) Bartosz Kraszewski
Białystok
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('aEdVdXdLK3J6WU09')}}) Stanisław Leszczyński
Warszawa
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('NkZnMkVTYStIQnM9')}}) Tomasz Grochocki
Białystok
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('RkFybnlGTkZmWkU9')}}) Adam Ostaszewski
Białystok
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('SFpOSWVMRFNibXM9')}}) Artur Mosiej
Sokołów Podlaski
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('N2RZRUtvNk5mdDQ9')}}) Michał Szczęch
Białystok
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('eFIyeUd0YnpMeFk9')}}) Tomasz Suchowierski
Białystok
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('ZG1LSGYzVjBCbG89')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('YmhjODc5dllub0k9')}}) Aurimas Narbutas
Kowno
LTU
45.67
33 ({{getSeed('SWRHOVBBU0JDMGM9')}}) Paweł Aksiucik
Białystok
POL
44.15
34 ({{getSeed('b0hDckFicmtQWjA9')}}) Sebastian Kulikowski
Białystok
POL
42.71
35 ({{getSeed('UTRybGpOcVhTdkk9')}}) Piotr Lemański
Białystok
POL
41.33
36 ({{getSeed('bzNWTjVEUDZuSHc9')}}) Gediminas Buntis
Sakiu
LTU
40.02
37 ({{getSeed('N3VOVmNDcWtiZ0U9')}}) Rytis Petkevicius
Kowno
LTU
38.76
38 ({{getSeed('aG9qYnh1SWpKMjQ9')}}) Karolina Konopko
Białystok
POL
37.57
39 ({{getSeed('R09kTVlLclB1Nk09')}}) Paweł Krutul
Białystok
POL
36.42