Zakończenie sezonu ligowego SquashOK 2018/2019

Data zawodów: 2019-07-06
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 26
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('bGZCVHgrT21lT3c9')}}) Wojciech Wycisło
Łaziska Górne
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('NENVTW10QWcySTg9')}}) Łukasz Owczarczyk
Katowice
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('ZEZlMHp2ZW1UM2M9')}}) Mateusz Biernat
Katowice
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('bTlGMzl5ajduaUE9')}}) Adrian Janik
Katowice
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('bkhERks3U3RKc3c9')}}) Kamil Konieczny
Czeladź
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('VUl5bEJXYXNwcUE9')}}) Piotr Patałąg
Mysłowice
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('TVNaV1NhVEExaDQ9')}}) Wojciech Prokop
Katowice
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('RXN5SXlnZ3Fnc1k9')}}) Mariusz Pocześniak
Gliwice
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('TWVGNVdaWHI2Zmc9')}}) Adam Wiliński
Katowice
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('USsyYWZPUGJkKzQ9')}}) Michał Rehlich
Mysłowice
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('NU5CWUk2OGJLUFU9')}}) Marcin Kaletka
Katowice
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('V1Q4ZUh0dXozcXM9')}}) Adam Klonowski
Katowice
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('TEoxekc5cFF5NTg9')}}) Bartosz Krawczyk
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('UFcwV0dNeHhQM0E9')}}) Roman Olek
Katowice
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('TlFSL0Q2MDRMRUU9')}}) Mariusz Brudnicki
Katowice
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('ZXBxMVZwNWpNaU09')}}) Ewelina Włóka
Chorzów
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('VUZjOGViSy9aOFE9')}}) Dymos Nucos
Chorzów
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('Zm1TY3Znc2pzSEk9')}}) Marcin Kaleta
Katowice
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('THR5L3FzdmpZTTQ9')}}) Nikos Nucos
Chorzów
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('d0d1em43TjNWTnM9')}}) Marcin Piechota
Chorzów
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('T3M3cFpGV1Erbkk9')}}) Natalia Kasper
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('ZDk2dVB0K2JhOHc9')}}) Kamila Kwiecień
Sosnowiec
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('cGZiZSsrME9CbXc9')}}) Rafał Adamiec
Jaworzno
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('cm0vQU9RMEE1Z1E9')}}) Stefan Ociepka
Siemianowice Śląskie
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('eTF5RUJ2dktMWlk9')}}) Patrycja Jankowska
Mysłowice
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('NGhtcUIxcW5VRWs9')}}) Maksymilian Dudek
Siemianowice Śląskie
POL
24.57