Dwunasty Czwartkowy Turniej MySquash`owy

Data zawodów: 2012-04-26
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 36
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('bkQ0ZVRuczBMam89')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('UUVTVmVIT0VBOUk9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('ZVNsT0dHZnJCc3c9')}}) Marcin Herzog
Poznań
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('K095Q0JxOUR3NTA9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('Q242ZmhRSENiVTQ9')}}) Marek Matukiewicz
Zielona Góra
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('akxSM0JzNUVEdzA9')}}) Ryszard Piasecki
Poznań
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('S2ZNdm5SWFVTTnM9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('bmRyWDBVMkcweEk9')}}) Michał Maliński
Poznań
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('WGFyeHZFL3FWQ0U9')}}) Jacek Wasiela
Poznań
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('c3dWYkszWWgwWGs9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('WDQvVStJdXhkYWs9')}}) Bartosz Przybylski
Poznań
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('aFFQeE9nOWw4YkE9')}}) Bartosz Adamczak
Borówiec
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('RXFWWlpVTzhuREU9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('bnNXNFNGWmY0STQ9')}}) Dariusz Rochowiak
Żnin/Poznań
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('TStkWThPWDh1TTg9')}}) Michał Sobota
Poznań
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('VWxtMDJEMmx2MGc9')}}) Piotr Samborski
Poznań
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('NWdOMGJhNTFaQVk9')}}) Ewa Buczkowska
Poznań
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('dE5jVEVsZC9zakE9')}}) Mateusz Kotowski
Poznań
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('RVA5emNzUlZuNjg9')}}) Filip Wałek
Poznań
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('Z2ZObGNFaUp6WXM9')}}) Mikołaj Stefański
Poznań
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('NElDNllsVFZqQk09')}}) Tomasz Janik
Poznań
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('QVhhQk9FRUFva289')}}) Łukasz Kelar
Skórzewo
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('N0I1elhxa1QwZmM9')}}) Tomasz Ciesielczyk
Poznań
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('WGNNZjgwb01iYWs9')}}) Mike Rasmussen
Poznań
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('eEh4N05kSWdhUkk9')}}) Katarzyna Teinert
Poznań
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('Z2JqTWNtKzJxa0E9')}}) Jakub Lewicki
Poznań
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('MkRyYlFuejFRY2M9')}}) Stefan Binkowski
Poznań
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('aGxVVlF0RjdVWk09')}}) Jacek Grzempowski
Poznań
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('LzRMemJaTlNta3M9')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('VCtzV21jWm5KeWM9')}}) Piotr Kołodziej
Mosina
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('MUR4OStlU0M1TUE9')}}) Maciej Małachowski
Ełk
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('RE5BZXAwRzNFcGM9')}}) Marek Cygan
Monheim Am Rhein
POL
45.67
33 ({{getSeed('WXNRNUlyM0VTWWM9')}}) Piotr Mazur
Poznań
POL
44.15
34 ({{getSeed('SDNDUnp2UTZ5cEk9')}}) Gaspar Rybaczewski
Poznań
POL
42.71
35 ({{getSeed('WUdmWlFLNlY3dnM9')}}) Maksymilian Surdziel
Poznań
POL
41.33
36 ({{getSeed('elB0UitJVWJQL3M9')}}) Maciej Forreiter
Skórzewo
POL
40.02