Urodzinowy Cup B+

Data zawodów: 2019-05-18
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('OFhaNEpUbHl6V0k9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('VVkyNXJYWGluNVU9')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('WTdtZFpKd01DS0E9')}}) Rafał Daniluk
Białystok
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('R1lqZGRCUXRPTmc9')}}) Leszek Busłowski
Białystok
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('TzFtVTdJYlpUaUU9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('ZEZDb3lFVTRTL2M9')}}) Marek Grzelakowski
Warszawa
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('eFFYdlRqcmJoc3c9')}}) Jakub Majcher
Warszawa
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('djFaTFMvaWR2RXc9')}}) Mateusz Purzewski
Białystok
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('allSY0FpaHlQR2s9')}}) Paweł Wojszel
Białystok
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('OUNuMG5vejkwdUU9')}}) Maciej Purta
Białystok
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('ZmZnSFVnZFM4Vkk9')}}) Olaf Gawryluk
Białystok
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('SXdLK1NXaXFuYUU9')}}) Paweł Kułak
Białystok
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('QmhsQ3BOT0htQms9')}}) Edvinas Vasiliauskas
Kowno
LTU
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('NjBtOWtUZ2oxZzQ9')}}) Sebastian Kulikowski
Białystok
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('RXlWMUJzdW9KcVk9')}}) Piotr Wojtecki
Białystok
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('dXBCL21sb2dEV0E9')}}) Aleksandra Popko
Białystok
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('MlpkdlNLY1JuWms9')}}) Karol Szymański
Suwałki
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('QTNJajdaNVRRQVU9')}}) Kamil Janowicz
Białystok
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('QWtEL29SbU5OWlk9')}}) Tomasz Grochocki
Białystok
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('eXhhYjd5WXo2Wjg9')}}) Jakub Ginter
Białystok
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('RVkya2ZCMmhaS2s9')}}) Armin Kierylak
Siedlce
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('a2tubWMvb1htWms9')}}) Tomasz Suchowierski
Białystok
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('VGljd1IvcTZwRkE9')}}) Marcin Roszko
Olecko
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('a1VqVUk3RWFLMEU9')}}) Elżbieta Królewska
Białystok
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('MzFaUUhMVys5QjA9')}}) Michał Szczęch
Białystok
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('TU1yaWxCREdmU1k9')}}) Sławomir Gołębiewski
Białystok
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('TFkwMWhjeUUxdW89')}}) Irwin Nawrocki
Białystok
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('RkVDcjNRSm81YlU9')}}) Krzysztof Kierdelewicz
Białystok
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('Q2IvVmN1dEZUa2c9')}}) Michał Rogowski
Białystok
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('Q1djcUtZWmNzT1U9')}}) Alicja Regucka
Fasty
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('d00rVUZNQ0hudzQ9')}}) Sandra Vasiliauskiene
Kowno
LTU
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('OVo0Z2VtZWhHYkE9')}}) Adam Ostaszewski
Białystok
POL
54.61