Old Boys Squash Cup

Data zawodów: 2012-04-14
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 50
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('aENmMFpheVdsYWc9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('Vi92WXJOZnFzYzQ9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('K2lPeW4zOHQzM289')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('RDVUaXFReENFQjQ9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('YXlEOUEvNmNUSnM9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('ek1mN1dDQ3lxTms9')}}) Marcin Grabowski
Wrocław
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('SjVpcGZnYlpwS2s9')}}) Piotr Samborski
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('bi95S3BIZ2s5dkE9')}}) Adam Wasik
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('U0IwMUNqbWFvK0E9')}}) Piotr Bareński
Warszawa
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('Tm1mNllEK0FJQkk9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('bDF6Z0swZlpxNVU9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('Z1BMZXVnT3RNUGM9')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('M1E3VFNXc0UxNkU9')}}) Adam Michańków
Poznań
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('Y3NGRk1IalR5UjQ9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
145.56
16 ({{getSeed('YjhlMlRVYURqOTg9')}}) Paweł Przyłuski
Poznań
POL
133.41
16 ({{getSeed('NWdza1VqRjVoR289')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Szczecin
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('NUhydWh5V3ovQms9')}}) Jarosław Terlecki
Wrocław
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('Y3kyODJEWEJjdDQ9')}}) Krzysztof Simiński
Plewiska
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('V0M3dzlNdzJxYjQ9')}}) Michał Maliński
Poznań
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('aXNXeXJxYmliVzA9')}}) Jacek Wasiela
Poznań
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('UXVMQ093WXg5eG89')}}) Marcin Herzog
Poznań
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('b25Qc0ZCOE83NUk9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('Nm9yQzVZRVhFU0U9')}}) Damian Kędziora
Poznań
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('cm9DeU51Y3lUYTA9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('cXdMUGljQUg4NXM9')}}) Piotr Chocholski
Poznań
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('dWpRUzdmb0NLM009')}}) Karol Maciejewski
Poznań
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('T21ZcWFFcVROcXM9')}}) Kamil Wilczewski
Poznań
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('MWt2WHBmVlpESXM9')}}) Paweł Włodarczyk
Czerwonak
POL
83.37
32 ({{getSeed('SXN1ZnFZNy9hSDA9')}}) Sebastian Bernat
Suchy Las
POL
72.48
32 ({{getSeed('SFd3T3QxSzJNcXM9')}}) Rafał Karolczak
Poznań
POL
72.48
32 ({{getSeed('UnMyU1JiZlBvV0k9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
72.48
32 ({{getSeed('cUcrQ2NRRUdOM2M9')}}) Hubert Czmil
Konin
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('b2FkRDdXVXhHSEU9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('WHRsZW1YS2UzQlU9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('VE82WVhzOCtjWkE9')}}) Ziemowit Pirtań
Piła
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('cHoxbEhac0JpajA9')}}) Piotr Kramer
Poznań
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('a0xnY1BPKzRONm89')}}) Zuzanna Dominiak
Poznań
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('anloZDEvWHdpUzA9')}}) Mateusz Kotowski
Poznań
POL
59.61
40 ({{getSeed('R3hORU9tdTROSGM9')}}) Michał Szczepankiewicz
Poznań
POL
56.08
40 ({{getSeed('SnBENU8rTE9kUVE9')}}) Małgorzata Domańska
Poznań
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('MHF3Z2VqNXRSWkU9')}}) Piotr Szuster
Piła
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('NjJWdnljUWdZanM9')}}) Aleksander Kiwlenko
Tarnowo Podgórne
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('NW5wZE4xRGxUTDQ9')}}) Krzysztof Bielawski
Piła
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('QUxSOE9EUGM3bzA9')}}) Mateusz Mikołajczak
Poznań
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('UnF2SEd3M1ZFczA9')}}) Andrzej Jabłoński
Poznań
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('ZmVyMGFxdk1qWUk9')}}) Joanna Małyszka
Poznań
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('endnV1NNQkVkS3c9')}}) Łukasz Stryjski
Poznań
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('Zk5pUjZOckhOd3M9')}}) Damian Olejnik
Szczecin
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('VGlTeTBoMHFxS2s9')}}) Radosław Cieśluk
Szczecin
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('djRHZ2lmTlBvcWs9')}}) Marek Cygan
Monheim Am Rhein
POL
42.52