Ogólnopolski Turniej Squasha PZSQ Kat A - Cube Squash Cup - Mistrzostwa Polski Wschodniej

Data zawodów: 2019-04-12
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 55
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('eDVkMW1mTjZRcTQ9')}}) Piëdro Schweertman
Falenty Nowe
NED
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('Tm1nOHA5OHBudEk9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('ZUxXemVwMnNHd2M9')}}) Łukasz Kondratowicz
Olsztyn/Warszawa
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('ZDYrU1pybXFpUzg9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('b3pEaWNZREhoZ3c9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('bitZS01JMTBsTHc9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('dUtDcm9zNFlPTWM9')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('UlVlUHBHVmFCeUU9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('c0MvaVMrZDBKUEU9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('U3B0cHRBZDBGWUU9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('TVVPY0F3Q2trVVU9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('UWNhNVFpMHhoL2c9')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('Zlc5cVlFTXJVak09')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('ek5FK2JwdTl4UU09')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('cXhBUVl4dTJoVFU9')}}) Piotr Nowak
Ząbki
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('RlNmYUt1cE5IazQ9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('VzB4QTBZUURZMVE9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('d1Y5cnhsV2poclk9')}}) Mateusz Macałka
Zabierzów
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('VjJ6eTlQQ1p1QW89')}}) Michał Pilch
Skawina
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('U21PUVNLd1htUk09')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('ekFLc3lFWUZjeTQ9')}}) Rafał Daniluk
Białystok
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('US9SRnRBMFlVamc9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('NnVGNTNXMzFLTWc9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('bVIrSXV1Y1lreVk9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('YVNPYWtKakVJbEU9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('V01NMXp0K05UZDg9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('L0dPMTVYSUs2SjQ9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('L3VvVFNQeUJzL3M9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('NFpyeVlMNlFoVlE9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('UVEvS0xNaGxBdTQ9')}}) Leszek Busłowski
Białystok
POL
159.57
31 ({{getSeed('ZDgrVE1xR0padHc9')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
154.12
32 ({{getSeed('Q2kvNTB6aXFtUzQ9')}}) Kajetan Lipski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('MXJkY0QyZ3gyWm89')}}) Mateusz Mądry
Warszawa
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('bERDOEtmU1dtWEk9')}}) Wojciech Wycisło
Łaziska Górne
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('aEVSUjNBektIUEk9')}}) Szymon Włodarczyk
Lublin
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('ZlVmWWhmZTNVd2c9')}}) Michał Martynowski
Lublin
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('SWJxNW1JZk9mRnM9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('bVhvZTNvVHRSTHM9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('a1N5NWxsbEdMY2M9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
118.78
40 ({{getSeed('amMyNG96ZlV5cW89')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('WVRrOU9MSVl0NVE9')}}) Tomasz Korzeniowski
Mysłowice
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('aDBrcmpsR215dzA9')}}) Rafał Król
Lublin
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('b2JnNjZ1ZG5BZ3c9')}}) Paweł Misiewicz
Lublin
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('SnprTURBZnNDSlE9')}}) Jakub Staszkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('STk2SnlPRXlyZmc9')}}) Piotr Dunikowski
Lublin
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('R2hKb3lxMUMvZUk9')}}) Paweł Krzywicki
Lublin
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('RnRzV0hSVjJISWs9')}}) Paweł Dunikowski
Lublin
POL
94.45
48 ({{getSeed('SkwybVAzQVd0Nzg9')}}) Sebastian Śmietański
Kraków
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('bGMwS1F6YWNYcU09')}}) Kamil Śpiewak
Lublin
POL
89.62
50 ({{getSeed('a0dEOWZ4aWo5S3c9')}}) Marcin Kozioł
Lublin
POL
87.37
51 ({{getSeed('YnowNnRodlJmSXM9')}}) Antoni Krakowiak
Lublin
POL
85.21
52 ({{getSeed('NFBQWTg2STlPY3M9')}}) Tomasz Klepacz
Lublin
POL
83.15
53 ({{getSeed('REF0dTNTVlQzTlU9')}}) Karol Filipek
Biała Podlaska
POL
81.17
54 ({{getSeed('eDJoTzh3K3hWcDg9')}}) Krzysztof Michałowski
Lublin
POL
79.28
55 ({{getSeed('ekhpd05iOHN4OTQ9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
77.47