VII Mistrzostwa Pomorza w squasha OPEN

Data zawodów: 2012-03-31
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 27
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('MzZlYnpMVThoQVU9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('SVoxcVlmbWZOOGM9')}}) Zeeshan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('T24veE9WajFRdk09')}}) Krzysztof Samonek
Gdynia
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('K2ZKdDVyeVdVRVU9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('VTJOb2lINkJSTXM9')}}) Artur Gałka
Sopot
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('RWR3Q215elo3bXc9')}}) Robert Rygiel
Gdańsk
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('cXdtVXZ3L1BMUVE9')}}) Dariusz Stanisławczyk
Gdynia
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('aDdsaHgxZmIyUTQ9')}}) Jacek Biernacki
Sopot
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('U255V1NQdStIazQ9')}}) Andrzej Gołębiowski
Sopot
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('bzVPTUpRV1MvNWc9')}}) Kamil Kuźmiński
Sopot
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('WEN3K0s4dzMzc3c9')}}) Hubert Kowalski
Gdańsk
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('RzdsdXNQZi9pcUE9')}}) Radosław Jakociuk
Gdańsk
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('b1pMUTJUSndEdTQ9')}}) Piotr Stachura
Sopot
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('VUs1akhHU2Ziejg9')}}) Tomasz Suliga
Borkowo
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('R1dpRVNiZ3pXd0k9')}}) Paweł Kołc
Gdańsk
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('VnlTR3Zic0llQms9')}}) Łukasz Klebba
Rumia
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('V2pNK3RWNGtTWnM9')}}) Paweł Roginiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('emxlOEQ1bnRFa2s9')}}) Marcin Szymański
Wieluń
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('VWxlZ2ltdW02NnM9')}}) Jarosław Banacki
Gdańsk
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('azBpZTR0VTVIeVE9')}}) Krystian Robak
Gdynia
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('QytGVGFaamxwZ289')}}) Grzegorz Pacuła
Gdańsk
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('am90VTN5cWkwY0k9')}}) Tomasz Ostrowski
Sopot
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('NWl2VU1WNGVMNUE9')}}) Marcin Bernatowicz
Gdańsk
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('dmI5elBwZm9lS0U9')}}) Kamil Wietecha
Gdańsk
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('Rk9XbzJ1YWt1L1E9')}}) Karol Telesiński
Gdańsk
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('K3MreUQ4SXVLV0U9')}}) Piotr Wałdowski
Gdańsk
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('Mk1qOWFFVzRHR1E9')}}) Anders Extrom
SWE
43.82