2 urodziny Klubu I`m Fit

Data zawodów: 2012-03-25
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 41
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('eUNhS1hrNE85SFU9')}}) Karamatullah Khan
Warszawa
PAK
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('dXV4d015TER6WEE9')}}) Nadav Tannen
Szczecin
ISR
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('Q0JnZXMzREg3emc9')}}) Piotr Kijewicz
Łódź
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('TGc0amQ5YUFTWDA9')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('ODYwN3dicWlNZFk9')}}) Jakub Krysicki
Łódź
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('RS9GNy80V0xUcTQ9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('enNHYWhJTGkvQVE9')}}) Tomasz Winiarski
Łódź
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('RFN6ZnhvMTJJTkE9')}}) Arkadiusz Kilian
Łódź
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('WnI3QWlLay9RelU9')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('M0pSZEFQSGdvN0E9')}}) Zeeshan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('M0pJcXRzSHF0ajQ9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('L3F3T2ZqSXZnNlU9')}}) Tomasz Krysicki
Łódź
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('SnlTNGN5Zk05VzA9')}}) Tomasz Kopiec
Łódź
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('VU1Lci9YNk5TK0E9')}}) Michał Walicki
Łódź
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('SUhvd0tyZWpFK289')}}) Radosław Mastalski
Łódź
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('RVlPdUxXdTVkZG89')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('aWZGdHhTYzRkUlk9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('MExqUnYrNmM4OGs9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('V09yckJxYnlINEU9')}}) Adam Przedborski
Łódź
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('SURFNVkyVUJxT0E9')}}) Michał Post
łódź
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('OGxuWmNOcmN3OGc9')}}) Łukasz Antosik
Łódź
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('VHJSYUZWeEU1Y2c9')}}) Krzysztof Salwach
Łódź
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('aEJkcWNOQXBaWEE9')}}) Piotr Florczyk
Łódź
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('djdvUmNpZ2tnWjA9')}}) Piotr Zdzisław Lewandowski
Łódź
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('ZVllWXA3eHRycWM9')}}) Damian Motyka
Łódź
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('aHB5QW5NTW50Smc9')}}) Michał Wojciechowski
Szczecin
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('S2ZldUJ5dzQyRms9')}}) Piotr Nowakowski
Konstantynów Łódzki
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('U3dIUzNjYkVGTFk9')}}) Daniel Morawiec
Łódź
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('TXNSNEVrb0Fxazg9')}}) Radosław Dorniak
Katowice/Łódź
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('bnV4TGRoeTczMGM9')}}) Nikodem Kaczmarek
Aleksandrów Łódzki
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('cDh6ai9jRVNZV289')}}) Jacek Pastusiak
Łódź
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('bWZEOWFESU80Smc9')}}) Justyna Cielecka
Łódź
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('Q3ZUdEZ5ZThDMDA9')}}) Krzysztof Konarski
Łódź
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('TWliSmtzQThxWnc9')}}) Piotr Wabnic
Łódź
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('VHFwQ05zL054QjA9')}}) Michał Sobierajewicz
Barlinek
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('R2xvbFdjN25NRU09')}}) Piotr Gajda
Łódź
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('eWNCTXVpV21Ib0U9')}}) Bartosz Kosowski
Łódź
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('S3U4L2JvTU9NYmc9')}}) Jarosław Pfeiffer
Łódź
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('ekVMbG12eHd4VUk9')}}) Marcin Piątkowski
Łódź
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('dGxpWkQ4WTN2RTg9')}}) Magdalena Daniel
Poznań
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('dWdFellaVGZOcHc9')}}) Radosław Olkowicz
Łódź
POL
54.43