Body Studio Osielsko Cup kat.B+

Data zawodów: 2019-02-16
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 29
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('elYxUFl6OUZHMUE9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('TGhLZUgzaS9hZGs9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('TlM5K3FxTys3U289')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('a2UwSFhnRTBVaU09')}}) Radosław Łuczak
Elbląg
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('Q3dwaFV2cDArVEk9')}}) Bartosz Meckien
Bydgoszcz
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('UC9HeHhiVFdyMVE9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('Y2piZGhDNy9sTlk9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('NVBicVhKMU5mTGM9')}}) Adam Kroll
Bydgoszcz
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('bXZGQzVtTzJWeWc9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('WWJQMitwSjdXa1k9')}}) Krzysztof Stalewski
Olsztyn
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('Ny8rZjFLMlV1RkE9')}}) Łukasz Chalimoniuk
Piła
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('R1hBeWM5dUR1ck09')}}) Rafał Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('QlN0aC9QYXA1dEE9')}}) Patryk Grochowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('TEhBQ0F1YlYxUXc9')}}) Michał Ladziński
Bydgoszcz
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('bUpKQUdWMlI1d0E9')}}) Paweł Michalak
Bydgoszcz
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('V25IYzA2NCtiaEE9')}}) Wojciech Serniak
Elbląg
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('VzRhc2ZLWTEvUVE9')}}) Marcin Ślązak
Biała
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('TEwrWUhHTXJTaEk9')}}) Tomasz Opęchowski
Olsztyn
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('QmJEOTg4akt6T2c9')}}) Rafał Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('ODBRVkluSEx2eEU9')}}) Dawid Godziński
Bydgoszcz
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('VWxlem1uZmczWU09')}}) Grzegorz Sikorski
Trzcianka,Sarcz
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('SnFZK0pjazR2eGs9')}}) Piotr Stępień
Elbląg
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('YTdJUVJLUkYrYnc9')}}) Jakub Niklas
Bydgoszcz
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('QlVrK1hlbTdtYUk9')}}) Jarosław Zielak
Kutno
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('SVBwMTVvbUdaUVE9')}}) Andrzej Sokołowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('eHhhYVV6a0JEVEk9')}}) Andrzej Szczerbiński
Solec Kujawski
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('VVMySXQ1VklGTnM9')}}) Damian Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('d0N4eVZiKzhobTA9')}}) Krzysztof Don
Bydgoszcz
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('WmlZMEdsODJoek09')}}) Michał Matus
Trzcianka
POL
50.69