Nutricion House Road to IMP vol. 4 z 7

Data zawodów: 2019-02-15
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 49
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('V1dwYTljZEo3QjA9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('aDZ3UkozVzZaUlU9')}}) Paweł Włodarczyk
Czerwonak
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('eENrZU1yNTVYOW89')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('YmQyWXRBUFg0M0U9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('Q1Y1N0R3Q2Jwc0U9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('NXVaRWJNUG1lSXc9')}}) Sergiusz Rowba
Wschowa
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('WVlWeFhncHltdXM9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('dUVpbDF4TE9iYW89')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('QmV1WkQra1lmYnM9')}}) Maciej Forreiter
Skórzewo
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('enRTNGF4YThKcWM9')}}) Jacek Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('bjRLcmg3Z3JwK1U9')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('c3NzQ3k3NmNsL1k9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('dW5xSTRmZWpEQ289')}}) Michał Mierzejewski
Wrocław
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('ZkxYc1VoZHNIdUk9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('czdSOGQ2WGh2d0k9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('NE1paHNpT0doM2s9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('TG9lMkkxM3U5dXc9')}}) Grzegorz Górka
Wrocław
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('bnpSMm9QRTNYbkE9')}}) Radosław Rewaj
Wrocław
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('aDF3dEp2WnRteDA9')}}) Piotr Zierkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('ZGViQmpkOTFaRlU9')}}) Mateusz Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('bWZhMndGNTFrMDA9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('ZmxkMVlVbnhvcms9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('R3JrUzgvdHhpK2c9')}}) Krzysztof Menżyk
Wrocław
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('aFhZeDZ5RHJBdGM9')}}) Przemysław Łukaszuk
Wrocław
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('K3BEdXRoVk5TS2M9')}}) Marcin Krymarys
Kalisz
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('Um9SY3ZwWDltcVk9')}}) Piotr Popiołek
Wrocław
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('Ylk2c1Q4VUpRTms9')}}) Mariusz Franuszkiewicz
Boguszów-Gorce
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('d0tobzBySVkwK1E9')}}) Krystian Chalimoniuk
Wrocław
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('OGx5S1ZXMjN6TGc9')}}) Krzysztof Wystemp
Wrocław
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('ZXYzRUsrdkI0NWc9')}}) Bartłomiej Fijak
Oleśnica
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('cUFiamxoK2pDVGM9')}}) Artur Godbole
Wrocław
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('ZGhrWjFVaUxhZ0k9')}}) Maciej Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('ZHp0SHMwalpqSW89')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('eTJ2L2laaFFnZUU9')}}) Paweł Hałupka
Wrocław
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('KzNjRlhDQVBLZXc9')}}) Igor Waniak
Wrocław
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('TEE3WVJ0ZUkvWTg9')}}) Sławomir Szczepaniak
Petrykozy Osiedle
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('ZGM4RWVleWhHcjA9')}}) Marcin Kokoszka
Wrocław
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('NVhEa0dSaHFkQlE9')}}) Grzegorz Pawliński
Wrocław
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('cG1PM3V2Z2szUVE9')}}) Arkadiusz Sprycha
Wrocław
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('UzVwemFtejIwMVk9')}}) Mariusz Piotrowski
Leżajsk
POL
49.16
41 ({{getSeed('S0dtc3lkb2ttUjQ9')}}) Szymon Włodek
Wrocław
POL
47.72
42 ({{getSeed('bllIOGVQZDJMTEk9')}}) Marcin Iwaniec
www.bo5.pl
POL
46.33
43 ({{getSeed('OG9idXE3cm1leFk9')}}) Barbara Wilanowska
Wrocław
POL
45.01
44 ({{getSeed('NnRKNkZHN0hpRDQ9')}}) Grzegorz Karliński
Wrocław
POL
43.75
45 ({{getSeed('UkRxb2FmWk5NbjA9')}}) Adam Gurgul
Wysoka
POL
42.55
46 ({{getSeed('eDVuRWl3Q1RvazQ9')}}) Bartosz Woźniak
Wrocław
POL
41.40
47 ({{getSeed('Q0djcWppOVVnU1U9')}}) Marcin Szlązak
Wrocław
POL
40.30
48 ({{getSeed('RTZKTFRTUUdzTlk9')}}) Bartosz Okorowski
Brzezia Łąka
POL
39.25
49 ({{getSeed('cldidWxEVlo1dDg9')}}) Bartosz Śluzar
Wysoka
POL
38.24