Nutricion House Road to IMP vol. 2 z 7

Data zawodów: 2018-12-14
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 48
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('SWkxdDVFbkMyWjA9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('QTVDaTVqejBSc2s9')}}) Bartosz Górzyński
Łódź
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('SUZiWm1XT01UM0U9')}}) Grzegorz Górka
Wrocław
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('ZzlLMGZrYUpUSUE9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('SUd2TWRleE9rS2M9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('L2UwKzQ2ZS9xNUU9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('RHIwaFVqdTF0czQ9')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('dEJGMGJHYlBYc289')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Szczecin
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('STdUb01FWFIrQmM9')}}) Sergiusz Rowba
Wschowa
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('QmhvdE1ScVpJNU09')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('T0x4MXdwSnk3Zm89')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('N3RYWTY5Tkg0c009')}}) Maciej Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('MnExeklDWTJBYWM9')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('ME9ydVJRd0lCejA9')}}) Mateusz Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('dWREY2xDNHJqS2c9')}}) Krzysztof Wystemp
Wrocław
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('Y3ZVaVBsUTIzTHc9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('d25Jb3RKN0RyMGc9')}}) Jacek Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('ZXIzZ2RoZWYxazQ9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('K1lmdTkvMDFRdkU9')}}) Jakub Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('dnJsR21tZ3ROMTg9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('SkJkeW10S2lBSE09')}}) Tomasz Supeł
Łódź
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('QWYzenFmTithcEk9')}}) Michał Mierzejewski
Wrocław
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('OG9ZOXRDcTJocm89')}}) Krzysztof Menżyk
Wrocław
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('VWUzbzRSLzYwS0E9')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('ckZkOE9vM0FqQjg9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('T2g3ZXdLQjlnMzg9')}}) Mariusz Piotrowski
Leżajsk
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('WHZKZ0dmZFlVOTg9')}}) Sebastian Drobnica
Wrocław
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('ZnkraTdrc2lQZGs9')}}) Marcin Iwaniec
www.bo5.pl
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('cnRhZ1JUM1VYS2M9')}}) Bartłomiej Więcław
Wrocław
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('NWp5K2ZicW1Nckk9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('YmUzQzhmVGpvbVU9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('MmRWUEgvcmo4Zzg9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('Vm5kM0U2VHhYVm89')}}) Bartłomiej Fijak
Oleśnica
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('bzVsUnZNLzRCelE9')}}) Grzegorz Rzeszotek
Gródki
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('ZFpmSWVjME1iN3M9')}}) Arkadiusz Sprycha
Wrocław
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('Z1ZramI0YTZPcVU9')}}) Tomasz Piekarski
Kiełczów
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('ZEl3eHVqQXdHVUE9')}}) Konrad Janik
Wrocław
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('UVozTG0xRXo4Vlk9')}}) Marcin Kokoszka
Wrocław
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('R3dSL21LMUdjc0U9')}}) Bartosz Woźniak
Wrocław
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('RE5pbldibGlXYlk9')}}) Michał Szczegielniak
Wrocław
POL
49.16
41 ({{getSeed('L3lDNVhZK2d6TVU9')}}) Anna Pozlewicz
Wrocław
POL
47.72
42 ({{getSeed('RGNIMUwyUk8vV0U9')}}) Remigiusz Klein
Wrocław
POL
46.33
43 ({{getSeed('Vy91bXVVei9CRnc9')}}) Marcin Szlązak
Wrocław
POL
45.01
44 ({{getSeed('WEVmNjdxMEZVWmM9')}}) Sławomir Szczepaniak
Petrykozy Osiedle
POL
43.75
45 ({{getSeed('UHFSTytVU1VQT2s9')}}) Grzegorz Karliński
Wrocław
POL
42.55
46 ({{getSeed('Q1ZBODl2VVA2ZFU9')}}) Paweł Romanowski
Wrocław
POL
41.40
47 ({{getSeed('SVRlQzZDZ1YxdDA9')}}) Artur Godbole
Wrocław
POL
40.30
48 ({{getSeed('T3F3OXRURUNTQnM9')}}) Sławomir Paprocki
Mordy
POL
39.25