III Urodziny Good Luck Club Squash Gdynia B +

Data zawodów: 2018-11-17
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('QXpLTkFBd0R2Nm89')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('a21iTmI1eC9XZnc9')}}) Piotr Kania
Olsztyn
POL
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('Z0lodzNvZlBOZGc9')}}) Mateusz Sobiecki
Gdańsk
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('aUJWcEw3bXB6Q2M9')}}) Łukasz Kargol
Gdynia
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('RTdhVEcvYVFnOWs9')}}) Przemysław Kucza
Gubin
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('UU9ERWd3d09paGs9')}}) Paweł Kocoń
Katowice
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('YzZNcUpQVmNVYW89')}}) Karol Majcherski
Krępa Słupska
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('QzhESjhCWnYraDA9')}}) Marcin Cirocki
Rębiska
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('U0Z0ZlUvQzc2WjA9')}}) Krzysztof Parciak
Olsztyn
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('SlJ2RHRacHBQalU9')}}) Jakub Mucha
Gdynia
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('VE5iU3dWbFFBNkE9')}}) Grzegorz Pacuła
Gdańsk
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('c0tMVG5iN1ZDQlU9')}}) Jakub Kaczyński
Gdynia
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('a1pqVFJZaUJrMjg9')}}) Michał Bakulski
Reda
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('OCtzM0o4MFIxK1U9')}}) Marcin Tymieniecki
Sopot
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('eTZFUC9IVklSRE09')}}) Mirosław Orzoł
Gdynia
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('UFhHVmEvU0pYRTQ9')}}) Paweł Raczyński
Gdańsk
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('UHVDTzd3VkFiTFU9')}}) Piotr Szumilewicz
Gdańsk
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('bnkxaHJneEkyRUE9')}}) Jakub Gierłachowski
Wrocław
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('WG90ZmVIU3FyVWs9')}}) Marcin Rakocki
Gdynia
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('TFM1UDRld210V3c9')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('YWthaXgwc3loT009')}}) Radosław Nowak
Sopot
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('YStaWm1QTFl0V2M9')}}) Witold Żabkiewicz
Gdynia
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('cjhnS3N1eVp5ZGc9')}}) Jakub Kulas
Gdynia
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('Nk13bGNZV1NaUU09')}}) Adam Wietrzyński
Żukczyn
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('Vlg2ZDM3bER6SDg9')}}) Andrzej Maczuga
Gdynia
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('T3MyUmtQR3o4cVE9')}}) Paweł Małocha
Gdynia
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('VUNVdFBuTE9zblk9')}}) Artur Duszak
Gdynia
POL
43.82
28 ({{getSeed('bzk1b29ScEtvcmc9')}}) Paweł Włodarski
Mosty
POL
42.26
29 ({{getSeed('dmkva3NlRklPY1E9')}}) Wojciech Żdanuk
POL
40.77
30 ({{getSeed('UlNjRmxwQi9LS3c9')}}) Adam Kucza
Gdańsk
POL
39.36
31 ({{getSeed('RUtOWTRXck9Wc0U9')}}) Dawid Lenart
Gdynia
POL
38.02
32 ({{getSeed('Rlk1R2VCZTdkTGs9')}}) Jakub Krzysztof Raczak
Gdańsk
POL
36.74