Turniej urodzinowy Magdy i Klaudyny, kat. B+

Data zawodów: 2018-10-27
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 37
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Wm1UUm1QeUtpenM9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('VjdrMXNYdkZRQUU9')}}) Magda Kamińska
Bogatynia
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('R3ZqVnBjRmppNHc9')}}) Natalia Ryfa
Poznań/Warszawa
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('Ti9MQXRrZnpFWjA9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('ZENIOVN6aHZCKzQ9')}}) Aleksandr Kostevich
Wrocław
UKR
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('dFpGMUpwdEM2STQ9')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('VXJua3c3WkpKbkE9')}}) Jakub Woziwodzki
Wrocław
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('ZGlQRTJwOEVseXM9')}}) Michał Świąder
Wrocław
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('UVRzUTF6MTFBNXc9')}}) Maciej Forreiter
Skórzewo
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('aU5FZjJPSGJxeEE9')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('UDBQUTN6Mm50ekk9')}}) Andrzej Rodzin
Sopot
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('Y3hKS05uQ0lEclk9')}}) Piotr Zierkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('M3B4QVB0bEhHWVk9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('RFRwZ3hHUU1PaVU9')}}) Sławomir Olkuski
Bogdaszowice
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('TU9IWkhUUGM5SWs9')}}) Roman Kozłowski
Wrocław
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('ZDlrdkNzWXhXNUE9')}}) Paweł Dac
Wrocław
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('cVI1UGVFN0NnRk09')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('ZUpGTXdVNUpqTVk9')}}) Marcin Pierzgalski
Wrocław
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('Yjc1eXhOK1A0M1k9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('ZEtwN3Rpc3VheEU9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('M1NNVWZSZTdZUVE9')}}) Maciej Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('NGZLSlNQbk8yYmc9')}}) Michał Regulski
Ślęza
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('THZQcFYyS21zWE09')}}) Zenon Waniak
Zakrzyce
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('OUJ4bXZNTldVQk09')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('TGhpRzhSVHVXR009')}}) Dawid Lubryka
Wysoka
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('S0ZwVjR5ZUkrL1E9')}}) Marcin Pilarczyk
Wolsztyn
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('Uk81OU16MHQzZzA9')}}) Michał Burak
Wrocław
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('UjRZRjdlYW9uRzQ9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('aXp2Q21iaDFsbEU9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('b1lQMXRqSDJZL2s9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('ZUE0SnZVekkvZlU9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('Y3p6OFJObDNGY289')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('djRYOTZabXpYcVE9')}}) Mateusz Wróbel
Wrocław
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('TUF0THo0OXhjVzA9')}}) Mateusz Pliszka
Wrocław
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('RDlzMzk2a2lSRnc9')}}) Mieczysław Sobiński
Wrocław
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('N3Zha3dSYUxzcXc9')}}) Igor Waniak
Wrocław
POL
47.84
37 ({{getSeed('M0hJVDNrNmx2WnM9')}}) Daniel Mikrut
Radków
POL
46.35