6. Urodziny Klubu Squash Point Bydgoszcz kat. B+

Data zawodów: 2018-11-03
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 61
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('OUYwS2t3YUhvUWM9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('KzJtV0VpTW02VWM9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('dy83aTNYWHpXMFk9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('ZGkwWmFxSFhvZ009')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('M2laTEcxd2NPR0k9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('dkpOZmJ1Qlhhek09')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('MUN4bzdXV1pacEE9')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('UEVidWJ5SGNhZ2c9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('U2pXb3MrdG5WMmc9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('V1oxMG1wSXpoSkk9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('L0NmZlpVU1pSYjg9')}}) Piotr Chomicki
Szczecin
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('bTVZQ0ZHU1doUEU9')}}) Adam Kroll
Bydgoszcz
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('R25BM1IydmVHckU9')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('NUFydTltTVRhY0E9')}}) Bartosz Paczesny
Gdynia
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('QmQyelpOVEJSY2s9')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('NDBpTFREekd2ZjQ9')}}) Michał Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('Nk5sbTFsblBORmc9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('bzUxN3RzTmRyazg9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('K25sTFZacnJYL3c9')}}) Gaspar Rybaczewski
Poznań
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('ZzBvNkhuL0J1Ylk9')}}) Tobiasz Krawczyk
Zielona Góra
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('YzhzeXBicnhRVGM9')}}) Tomasz Supeł
Łódź
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('MjJ2clBoNngzOVE9')}}) Jan Krawczyk
Zielona Góra
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('bWRCaHB3Y2Y1V3M9')}}) Kamil Majewski
Bydgoszcz
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('Wndmb2szYUxkNTg9')}}) Patryk Grochowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('cnNEU0tIbE5QaHM9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('bDJ5cU5aMVU3Mms9')}}) Michał Ladziński
Bydgoszcz
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('WkgwRXkxY3hNYzA9')}}) Krzysztof Ochociński
Kołobrzeg
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('YTIrS3B1SnF6RWM9')}}) Andrzej Gidziński
Gdańsk
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('R1cvK09adm5sQ0E9')}}) Łukasz Chalimoniuk
Piła
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('TnhlblFQSmYzaGM9')}}) Paweł Michalak
Bydgoszcz
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('MDAzejV2SmpscHM9')}}) Mateusz Sobiecki
Gdańsk
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('emdEL0lHT3JwdGs9')}}) Tomasz Lipiński
Toruń
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('OEgvVmMxT3Btc3c9')}}) Jan Cichosz
Gdynia
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('NEZHNGNkeVducjA9')}}) Paulina Krzywicka
Warszawa
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('SkNPUTNhdmJFZkk9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('NTQwQ3RCMWxucFk9')}}) Paweł Gudaczewski
Bydgoszcz
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('VHY3bmRDWW5wb3M9')}}) Michał Bakulski
Reda
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('U0p4cjZLVnVZMkk9')}}) Andrzej Sokołowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('SFZBdEcvTi9GWEk9')}}) Michał Rudnicki
Nowa Wieś Wielka
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('TWUzaHN4c1hWM2c9')}}) Marcin Ornowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('UlVmZHBFUHdyNjA9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('MGg3NnAyTTY5c1E9')}}) Piotr Osiałkowski
Cielcza
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('VytaczBkWHNQSzA9')}}) Rafał Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('Wkd5NlVmT1hubm89')}}) Wojciech Furman
Toruń
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('akpmUktKR2JVWG89')}}) Maciej Holz
Jarocin
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('SzdjVlVYbDd2TUk9')}}) Grzegorz Siegert
Gdańsk
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('N1RnK3B4M1B4cVE9')}}) Robert Lewicki
Bydgoszcz
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('T1U1WHFnUHFuRlk9')}}) Remigiusz Kotkiewicz
Toruń
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('eXp4N1NoZ24xUHM9')}}) Marcin Rakocki
Gdynia
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('NDlaUCtsSDRza0E9')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
42.52
51 ({{getSeed('amZKTW8rejBRVkk9')}}) Rafał Sorek
Jarocin
POL
41.47
52 ({{getSeed('eW5DbkRETmJuR3M9')}}) Damian Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
40.47
53 ({{getSeed('MHcrb3IzY0dzTTA9')}}) Jakub Niklas
Bydgoszcz
POL
39.50
54 ({{getSeed('aDhLMHduckpOZjQ9')}}) Sławomir Wiśniewski
Koronowo
POL
38.58
55 ({{getSeed('V1NBTGJjVkNEYVU9')}}) Rafał Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
37.70
56 ({{getSeed('NmlqTFJxbnE5L0E9')}}) Wojciech Wiśniewski
Jarocin
POL
36.86
57 ({{getSeed('WnJ5Z3BVME96UG89')}}) Paweł Jóźwiak
Jarocin
POL
36.05
58 ({{getSeed('UzRoekFhdTZ4cW89')}}) Marcin Kita
Lublin
POL
35.27
59 ({{getSeed('UWlENUlSV1BFMWc9')}}) Marek Grzelak
Jarocin
POL
34.53
60 ({{getSeed('Sm5tUGtpVzFtTWc9')}}) Piotr Kania
Olsztyn
POL
33.82
61 ({{getSeed('YWUwR2JmMEV2V2c9')}}) Krzysztof Don
Bydgoszcz
POL
33.14