Prestige House CUP B+

Data zawodów: 2018-09-14
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 36
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('VFRTSjdRNm9td009')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('YUFYbWNQR2NaWTg9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('NkNib29DSUZrVkk9')}}) Rafał Daniluk
Białystok
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('KzdiR0VEeFdCQnM9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('dTZ1UWFoZm9JazA9')}}) Tomasz Piskórz
Lublin
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('SDNPc05hOTU3WTA9')}}) Szymon Włodarczyk
Lublin
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('bnpzVHMyeEpiUlU9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('Q2RKUG5URWhvRjA9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('czQ3WGZxZVQydFE9')}}) Leszek Busłowski
Białystok
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('aytqVVlaVUVxZXc9')}}) Paweł Aksiucik
Białystok
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('OHpWV05lSXBjWWs9')}}) Mateusz Purzewski
Białystok
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('S29UcVZHWkdGYVU9')}}) Maciej Purta
Białystok
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('UllmNzl6eHpWVEU9')}}) Paweł Jasiński
Siedlce
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('MVBjenFOT0dYQ3M9')}}) Mateusz Padysz
Siedlce
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('dXB1QmNtWnltNmM9')}}) Dariusz Purta
Białystok
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('SmZ5aFEvNm5xOWM9')}}) Paweł Kułak
Białystok
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('YmFtMjFZcFN3aHM9')}}) Adam Timofiejuk
Warszawa
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('anppc1dTVUJlR1k9')}}) Sebastian Kulikowski
Białystok
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('NmJlWWlXUWdTTVU9')}}) Piotr Wojtecki
Białystok
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('UFVHeUJsY0lLUDA9')}}) Jakub Ołtarzewski
Białystok
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('emh2MXRneC9TT3M9')}}) Tomasz Grochocki
Białystok
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('NjlkOE5hRm1CQWs9')}}) Adam Łukaszewicz
Białystok
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('aHlEOWR0UGtZQjA9')}}) Bartosz Kraszewski
Białystok
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('aXU0d2E1akF4NUE9')}}) Tomasz Suchowierski
Białystok
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('cWRrbFd1VFBRb009')}}) Sławomir Paprocki
Mordy
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('MlNjc2tGZis4bjQ9')}}) Adam Ostaszewski
Białystok
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('NzE1Y0JZcEhiWW89')}}) Marcin Szymborski
Białystok
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('MVloaERxanBjRmc9')}}) Aleksandra Popko
Białystok
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('a0VvdWNFYWdpSXc9')}}) Kamil Łącki
Białystok
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('THBVVU5KQnFrdTA9')}}) Kinga Popko
Białystok
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('LzU0V29uUzFsOHc9')}}) Małgorzata Boruch
Białystok
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('WnBUcnN1MjIrTmM9')}}) Krzysztof Kierdelewicz
Białystok
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('TzMyVS95NzJMMlE9')}}) Ewelina Tyszkiewicz
Białystok
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('b0pabCs0TmJ6UDA9')}}) Alicja Regucka
Fasty
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('SlovM0FJTVlHTzA9')}}) Robert Gudan
Białystok
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('TktEWWdIRndHZVk9')}}) Radosław Tyszkiewicz
Białystok
POL
55.67