Zamykamy Struga 1 - "Turniej na gruzach"

Data zawodów: 2018-07-21
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 26
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('dUJncEVpUndCVmM9')}}) Kamil Kalinowski
Katowice
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('YkZxRXU2em0xcWc9')}}) Krzysztof Habas
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('YlRiNEg1VzhYYVk9')}}) Łukasz Rózicki
Chorzów
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('TDhtTWdibGM4Mlk9')}}) Piotr Patałąg
Mysłowice
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('bGlBaUljUEJFMkk9')}}) Kamil Konieczny
Czeladź
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('azdsOFdUNGdBTkk9')}}) Krzysztof Dawid
Sosnowiec
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('a0xHL3E3N3krT1E9')}}) Łukasz Owczarczyk
Katowice
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('NDg3N3laTEFucGM9')}}) Rafał Rygielski
Sosnowiec
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('ckVtcDNUNm1IUG89')}}) Łukasz Patałąg
Imielin
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('aWpGMlRlUzJCNVk9')}}) Wojciech Wikliński
Dabrowa Górnicza
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('Z00vWFpQekJqWmM9')}}) Szymon Krysiak
Katowice
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('Vkhjb3BaQmRoLzg9')}}) Grzegorz Burczak
Mysłowice
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('cEpJbXMrak5FV3c9')}}) Krzysztof Janiga
Sosnowiec
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('STBPYkRRRW1XMFk9')}}) Norbert Górski
Sosnowiec
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('V0wwNFZaTGpxcGc9')}}) Adam Sikora
Sosnowiec
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('UjJ0eW1HQ080OEk9')}}) Damian Piernikarz
Rudniki
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('VERKTHZ0eDg2Qlk9')}}) Mateusz Koch
Sosnowiec
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('SklkTTgyVHNrcW89')}}) Julia Patałąg
Imielin
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('M3drSU84cWVadVk9')}}) Anton Prokhoda
Katowice
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('bUo1ZjVkSXpRN2M9')}}) Marcin Kamracki
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('Z3BlaWg4dlRnOUE9')}}) Robert Patałąg
Mysłowice
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('VXBNQ3ZKdkg5Tmc9')}}) Adrian Adolf
Będzin
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('ZG50cXNNSGlqK2M9')}}) Karolina Marcinkowska
Warszawa
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('YmxoWTJvOEZUSXM9')}}) Rafał Adamiec
Jaworzno
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('SEl0SWNIZ3RSWDg9')}}) Sandra Patałąg
Mysłowice
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('Q3NnVkpmNGdnT2c9')}}) Mateusz Broda
Sosnowiec
POL
24.57