Turniej B+ z kasą na wakacje!

Data zawodów: 2018-07-13
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 37
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('aXYzcVE5dTVhcGs9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('dU1pcy92WG9HdDQ9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('M0RMb1A1UjZZRkE9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('c0R4SWlBaWxMT1U9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('aW1hVmhPQU01VW89')}}) Wojciech Wycisło
Łaziska Górne
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('cUFIZXVjUUZuZlE9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('L2Ntb2M2eEdXKzQ9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('ejZMMk8ya0psSXc9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('VzZva1BkbEdHRUk9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('Z2FhM1hJaXVmeVE9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('amVYaUd4NklZcDg9')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('NStmL1dwRWJldG89')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('TzZCQUFiOUNTMFk9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('RGhuOHB0U2xjQkU9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('M0MyS3hhdTM2V0E9')}}) Mieczysław Sobiński
Wrocław
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('WlF0c0xzTU55KzA9')}}) Łukasz Szkuta
Lubin
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('a1gxZGIzbmw5YVE9')}}) Andrej Lenkov
Wrocław
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('aWMyM2JZbllZOGs9')}}) Sławomir Olkuski
Bogdaszowice
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('Q2t2T01CNkJCU0E9')}}) Marcin Pierzgalski
Wrocław
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('NDhVdUl0ZkhwQ009')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('WG9XeW5xMTVlMGs9')}}) Jakub Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('eU5GT0h6WThjU009')}}) Cezary Łukaszewicz
Wrocław
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('Qm1PeVkrTTI3dWM9')}}) Mateusz Nieznański
Katowice
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('OTdEaXE4eEpjNjA9')}}) Kamil Trepczyński
Zgierz
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('eW5XeTVGTTFwR3c9')}}) Piotr Mikołajczak
Poznań
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('QnpWblZzemUrUEU9')}}) Zenon Waniak
Zakrzyce
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('aXNBK0VXMzQzK0E9')}}) Arkadiusz Rembowiecki
Zielona Góra
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('TnhTSlArMFRMYnM9')}}) Beata Kozłowska
Raciborowice
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('N2paMkF4a3JKb0k9')}}) Roman Kozłowski
Wrocław
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('Q3NHTjNkaVdCYjQ9')}}) Maciej Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('Y3NqNkFGUWJ1UXc9')}}) Marcin Pilarczyk
Wolsztyn
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('Y1RYWW9hbUFXNFE9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('MUc0OTEyZERPRTQ9')}}) Tomasz Supeł
Łódź
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('T1lFbzB3cG5ndWs9')}}) Daniel Mikrut
Radków
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('dHBsa1psMnZ0STQ9')}}) Tomasz Suchocki
Wrocław
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('WEVlblRmaXVJVWM9')}}) Ewelina Stasik-Makowska
Kępno
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('K3F1T2M2OUVaeUE9')}}) Adam Ripa
Świebodzin
POL
53.93