Urodziny Stefana CUP B+

Data zawodów: 2018-07-06
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 40
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('WDZURUY4bk53eTA9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('UEQ0ZmdYK2ZFeGM9')}}) Rafał Daniluk
Białystok
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('VkUzK2tQdG45Vlk9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('bEZnK2QybWRBN2M9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('eHNvTTN1ck95bE09')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('YmQ4d3ovcDBNbkU9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('WGd1RjdvbDFmNUE9')}}) Leszek Busłowski
Białystok
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('ZlRabWRXc0JLdFE9')}}) Tomasz Piskórz
Lublin
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('UU93V1VHZm4veHM9')}}) Szymon Włodarczyk
Lublin
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('UjlGMm5XT1NLejg9')}}) Piotr Zieliński
Warszawa
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('U3RMMWVON3o1bGM9')}}) Karol Filipek
Biała Podlaska
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('amxmWTdzY3BHRHc9')}}) Michał Kołodziński
Lublin
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('eWkvUXpMcCtOUlU9')}}) Olaf Gawryluk
Białystok
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('THNQQ3BJRnhjNnc9')}}) Konrad Tomczyk
Białystok
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('aWo1T2pCbXVSTTg9')}}) Piotr Wojtecki
Białystok
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('WVpNVGNEVyt2ckU9')}}) Mateusz Purzewski
Białystok
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('eVZiUnF2ck8vck09')}}) Adam Łukaszewicz
Białystok
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('ejZvN01wR2NJR009')}}) Tomasz Grochocki
Białystok
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('NTRtczY5S1g0T1k9')}}) Adam Ostaszewski
Białystok
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('MEF2MGxaQ2UwSW89')}}) Marcin Papiński
Biała Podlaska
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('U1cyTzJ6eXl6dVE9')}}) Michał Wójcik
Lublin
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('czQxZFg2RnlLcms9')}}) Michał Piekarski
Białystok
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('RFl0Sjd4REM0WDQ9')}}) Dariusz Purta
Białystok
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('NGhJL05EWUFqeFU9')}}) Łukasz Czaban
Zaścianki
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('OUtPWXllRGVxQk09')}}) Paweł Kułak
Białystok
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('WEsvb2RXUHVMaGc9')}}) Maciej Purta
Białystok
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('Wm5tckt1TUxCVkE9')}}) Tomasz Suchowierski
Białystok
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('QWc2cHJ2cHVLdnc9')}}) Robert Gudan
Białystok
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('VkdWWnNZT0Mvbnc9')}}) Sławomir Gołębiewski
Białystok
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('NzRxbDJBNFIwOTQ9')}}) Piotr Lemański
Białystok
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('N2hyM2hvZnV0WGs9')}}) Joanna Wilińska
Warszawa
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('ZTRpS0RUU1JuNTQ9')}}) Aleksandra Popko
Białystok
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('bUpteFVERGVhR3M9')}}) Elżbieta Królewska
Białystok
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('UEFETmVBeFFjQ3M9')}}) Bartosz Kraszewski
Białystok
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('Sy93THVEbGJRQkE9')}}) Kinga Popko
Białystok
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('NTJJdU5JYithZDQ9')}}) Katarzyna Michnowska
Warszawa
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('ODNCeE1FRkVERUE9')}}) Kamil Łącki
Białystok
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('Z3k2N0wyUUNpSnc9')}}) Piotr Skibowski
Brańsk
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('Y3hTZGlCZkNHNzg9')}}) Monika Gawryluk
Białystok
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('ZkkwdENqaWRQNXM9')}}) Katarzyna Nideraus-Martyniak
Suwałki
POL
49.16