Początek Lata z Kauflandem B+

Data zawodów: 2018-06-29
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Tlh2disxdGphbUk9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('cXdWUkorcm1QMEk9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('ZDdpMTRJRE56TEU9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('ejJ6L2RBY2UzZzA9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('NWVvelI3S3hhRGc9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('aTdkWTVsOUpKUGM9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('YlJIc1pNZE9FSnM9')}}) Łukasz Szkuta
Lubin
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('UGpNR0NjMGs5V0k9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('VTJ0RUtqVW5hWk09')}}) Arkadiusz Ossowski
Wrocław
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('djNjcjJBSEM0TGM9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('VTlXOVg4OFZQeGM9')}}) Bartłomiej Więcław
Wrocław
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('T2dlMVhBOG9oQ009')}}) Jacek Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('M090K3JmVUQ0Qzg9')}}) Piotr Zierkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('L1U1cktUdmw2bjQ9')}}) Jakub Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('b1lUZjZKTDM0UEk9')}}) Konrad Janik
Wrocław
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('UzJKREhPSWxJbWs9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('byszNEhWa3NWdW89')}}) Krzysztof Wystemp
Wrocław
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('Y2VJU0NLY3UyTlk9')}}) Mateusz Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('eHFsazRNcDJyK1k9')}}) Michał Mierzejewski
Wrocław
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('NW9HblozRTZZeFE9')}}) Anna Pozlewicz
Wrocław
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('Z2FPaG90NEE0WFE9')}}) Andrej Lenkov
Wrocław
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('Q25DWkhpNEdZQ1k9')}}) Artur Godbole
Wrocław
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('YTBPWDM4bEMwT2M9')}}) Radosław Rewaj
Wrocław
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('dU5Dc0ZDOEZYUVE9')}}) Grzegorz Karliński
Wrocław
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('SDdKRjd2YTBKd2s9')}}) Michał Durkalec
Wrocław
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('U1NNY2Z5eXU5Z1E9')}}) Przemysław Kucza
Gubin
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('V2U3bVhDd0kzTm89')}}) Grzegorz Pawliński
Wrocław
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('RkVnd2Q3a1dFTzQ9')}}) Paweł Sajak
Wrocław
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('WWFxUXhxVlB6eXM9')}}) Beata Kozłowska
Raciborowice
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('bXJwaXBKbHJsQXc9')}}) Sebastian Drobnica
Wrocław
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('Q0FOOGpLaGVOWms9')}}) Peter Rohun
Domovská
CZE
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('cTA1U2VzTWRONXM9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
54.61