Scout SAXON OPEN CZĘSTOCHOWA

Data zawodów: 2012-02-11
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 64
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('L2ZyN3FEWk5DeDg9')}}) Daniel West
Bristol
GBR
600.00
2 ({{getSeed('bGJtWEI5aTRoQVU9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
497.85
3 ({{getSeed('aXpSTUdoaEp0eWc9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
445.31
4 ({{getSeed('WW04V2Vyc1VPN1E9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
409.15
5 ({{getSeed('dFEwSjdubXJNM1E9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
380.97
6 ({{getSeed('YjQrbk0vSFJpakk9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
357.53
7 ({{getSeed('SWpjblF6RGxUL1E9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
337.25
8 ({{getSeed('dHczcHhuUVZXRE09')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
319.27
9 ({{getSeed('NUllMktqUmZmNEU9')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
303.05
10 ({{getSeed('YTY4SFFTWnhza2s9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
288.25
11 ({{getSeed('QnZGWVhHT1VCT3M9')}}) Wacław Staszkiewicz
Bielsko-Biała
POL
274.63
12 ({{getSeed('U01XNFVNK1ZWdDA9')}}) Jakub Krysicki
Łódź
POL
262.01
13 ({{getSeed('Z3J6Z2dmT08wS2s9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
250.26
14 ({{getSeed('SG43QksvZTZVL0k9')}}) Adam Michańków
Poznań
POL
239.27
15 ({{getSeed('bTE4U1cwZEg3aDA9')}}) Sławomir Połeć
Kraków
POL
228.98
16 ({{getSeed('bmcxcHJIS0ZqVjg9')}}) Piotr Samborski
Poznań
POL
219.31
17 ({{getSeed('QTM1RDJ0b1FwT0k9')}}) Marcin Grabowski
Wrocław
POL
210.19
18 ({{getSeed('M1UwSU5qMVByWUE9')}}) Tomasz Winiarski
Łódź
POL
201.60
19 ({{getSeed('TUsreHhLSVpyakU9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
193.48
20 ({{getSeed('R3FSMThHbGhMcWc9')}}) Artur Jaksik
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
185.80
21 ({{getSeed('NlNSaTcvRWx2Tnc9')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
178.53
22 ({{getSeed('N21Zcm5yU0tUa0U9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
171.64
23 ({{getSeed('UDZzaDRPTGduTG89')}}) Maciej Kliś
Łodygowice
POL
165.11
24 ({{getSeed('STM5b1NyMEVnZzA9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
158.91
25 ({{getSeed('YzBKd1ExaFIycGM9')}}) Szymon Wolek
Tychy
POL
153.02
26 ({{getSeed('ME5wU1psclc2L3c9')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
147.43
27 ({{getSeed('Ui9BWkl3Z0YyTTA9')}}) Maciej Wieczorek
Częstochowa
POL
142.11
28 ({{getSeed('azNRU0dzY1VEdm89')}}) Marcin Stępnik
Łódź/Zabrze
POL
137.05
32 ({{getSeed('Z1dkWWFwelQ5a0k9')}}) Michał Świąder
Wrocław
POL
119.14
32 ({{getSeed('YnRBWDlFcUlsU0E9')}}) Robert Grochowski
Kraków
POL
119.14
32 ({{getSeed('MUdHUlpNM2pTa1U9')}}) Artur Smoleń
Gliwice
POL
119.14
32 ({{getSeed('Y0dKRUlPdEtPT3c9')}}) Dominik Suchocki
Kraków
POL
119.14
33 ({{getSeed('eC9PNEVXTFNIa0E9')}}) Adam Ciempka
Opole
POL
115.18
34 ({{getSeed('dGxCZ1pVT1dPelU9')}}) Jarosław Terlecki
Wrocław
POL
111.41
35 ({{getSeed('TzF5Z2xVWDJUZW89')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
107.82
36 ({{getSeed('NEp2S3UraG1mbG89')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
104.39
37 ({{getSeed('ZW9YUWxvWDJGL1U9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
101.12
38 ({{getSeed('cDBhNVNLdWp0T3c9')}}) Marcin Bartolewski
Częstochowa
POL
98.00
39 ({{getSeed('cklpSW5QNlgrQkE9')}}) Wojciech Tronina
Wrocław
POL
95.02
40 ({{getSeed('K0J4NzUwTzZOYWc9')}}) Wojciech Wajda
Rydułtowy
POL
92.18
41 ({{getSeed('ZU4xOGxXUURuZTQ9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
89.47
42 ({{getSeed('UXAwemQ1NEUzZnM9')}}) Łukasz Juzwa
Gliwice
POL
86.88
43 ({{getSeed('cFdib1UwWmI0cWM9')}}) Tomasz Pyrsz
Katowice
POL
84.40
44 ({{getSeed('aXNGMjkrUGtoMEU9')}}) Wojciech Sodo
Sosnowiec
POL
82.04
45 ({{getSeed('NkkwWHVPMkl6STQ9')}}) Bartłomiej Osiniak
Lublin
POL
79.78
46 ({{getSeed('TzBnQjlqQmVVSzA9')}}) Michał Szostek
Łuków
POL
77.62
48 ({{getSeed('WnhqMVB0aUdOWnc9')}}) Stefan Brzeziński
Monachium
POL
73.59
48 ({{getSeed('ZUQrODcxZE5FdGc9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
73.59
49 ({{getSeed('d1F0ZWU4dWVmUzg9')}}) Jakub Zajączkowski
Gliwice
POL
71.70
50 ({{getSeed('VUxXelFZWDlmRkk9')}}) Tomasz Krysicki
Łódź
POL
69.90
51 ({{getSeed('Y2oyZXZ5ODk5dUE9')}}) Michał Klecha
Kłobuck
POL
68.17
52 ({{getSeed('Wi9hRDM2QjVCU3c9')}}) Krzysztof Salwach
Łódź
POL
66.52
53 ({{getSeed('S3c2ZC91VU1hMFk9')}}) Jakub Chmielowski
Kraków
POL
64.94
54 ({{getSeed('Y3M3ODMwNWQ0L289')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
63.42
56 ({{getSeed('RnV4Rk5WSGViMjQ9')}}) Dawid Tomporowski
Katowice
POL
60.59
56 ({{getSeed('cStPNWRKTkVXOVE9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
60.59
57 ({{getSeed('dXlTUFhYKytTck09')}}) Piotr Misiło
Warszawa
POL
59.26
58 ({{getSeed('UnFvd3BwZi9IRVU9')}}) Jakub Krzanik
Kraków
POL
57.98
59 ({{getSeed('bE9pOHd4bVdlQVU9')}}) Piotr Kowalski
Kłobuck
POL
56.76
60 ({{getSeed('NmRHM0d2R2QzcDg9')}}) Peter Surray
Częstochowa
GER
55.59
61 ({{getSeed('V3E2TUhOUmlSMmc9')}}) Grzegorz Misiak
Częstochowa
POL
54.47
64 ({{getSeed('ZlVHUVUwR1NvZlE9')}}) Tomasz Czekaj
Kraków
POL
51.37
64 ({{getSeed('QnV5bWpQSWhVUXc9')}}) Roman Wilk
Częstochowa
POL
51.37
64 ({{getSeed('bVU3aHdnVmlWU289')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
51.37