I Puchar Dolnego Śląska w Squashu - Runda Czwarta

Data zawodów: 2018-05-11
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 54
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('THZLaU9aS1M4Ykk9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('SUs3cHl1QW00RWs9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('OXVWNTkrRUw2cjQ9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('NStaaWZXWWdENGs9')}}) Konrad Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('K0E5TWpQMTd4dE09')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('SFVXa3l2RTRDY2c9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('czZOWjZhbzhmWVU9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('RWpjb3J5NGhQWEE9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('SklUTE5FL2dwRTg9')}}) Jakub Stachurski
Szczecin
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('Wm5RK3l3NGdBQTQ9')}}) Łukasz Szkuta
Lubin
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('aEp0UHZWVkZORGs9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('MWsvS1VQZFR5SG89')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('MG9ZbUVTWkhFWnc9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('RkdBWmlMNVBSaFU9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('MFpHam9HR1FMREE9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('QU9nQkZPdHZEdGc9')}}) Aleksandr Kostevich
Wrocław
UKR
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('ZFdHc2o4cGZVeGs9')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('T2xNcjFlaHNDNFU9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('ZXZTM3Rsc2h5ZUU9')}}) Radosław Rewaj
Wrocław
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('dXB6dkJ0ZFBYejQ9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('Qks2WXFRRUptaFE9')}}) Andrej Lenkov
Wrocław
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('Z0ZLdXRvdFo4UUU9')}}) Rafał Bąkowski
Łódź
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('STExb3l6ZDNZVkU9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('djJSM2V0WUZBSlE9')}}) Michał Bystrzyński
Wrocław
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('N0NZcWlzV1JXWm89')}}) Michał Mierzejewski
Wrocław
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('akJSMlN0amo2amc9')}}) Jarosław Krynicki
Wrocław
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('alZQd2NoUjIrQlU9')}}) Maciej Synówka
Żarów
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('T3VVaUpCOUpvT2s9')}}) Barbara Wilanowska
Wrocław
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('TWYydWtZVTlWSmM9')}}) Maciej Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('bURhQTZKMWFDbUE9')}}) Grzegorz Górka
Wrocław
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('eHFFdUh3OUM1cms9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('UUZyL3QvU1NESzQ9')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('SVczT21WYUFqSzA9')}}) Piotr Zierkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('UFdMMG5rMTRHaWc9')}}) Agnieszka Czarzasta
Wałbrzych
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('T296MVhSK3VPTWc9')}}) Krzysztof Wystemp
Wrocław
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('VGFSOFBNRkJUVjQ9')}}) Michał Kapitański
Gdańsk
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('cWRtUXdBSGlxK2s9')}}) Sebastian Drobnica
Wrocław
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('QXc2bVY5VFV2MXM9')}}) Jakub Gierłachowski
Legnica
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('MmlLV016dUNESlU9')}}) Katarzyna Owcarz
Świdnica
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('S1g0THhWb1V5ckk9')}}) Wojciech Ważny
Wrocław
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('NGkzemdoOHRoMEU9')}}) Maciej Drej
Opole
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('Y2JNVWU0cm0xOGM9')}}) Mateusz Kruk
Bolesławiec
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('Z3o2elp0MlRrTHM9')}}) Krystian Chalimoniuk
Wrocław
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('dTljSFdkN3Mvd2M9')}}) Kamila Bram
Nowogrodziec
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('c1dNQUsvOGhlZEU9')}}) Małgorzata Maskiewicz
Wrocław
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('TGNtejBNU0RmTFE9')}}) Seweryn Ramza
Bolesławiec
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('NDc3R2s3ekRCMEk9')}}) Mikołaj Szymański
Bolesławiec
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('WWdhclFFNS9YT0U9')}}) Mariusz Piotrowski
Leżajsk
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('a3c3QWdSUTRGdTQ9')}}) Beata Kozłowska
Raciborowice
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('YlRqblJ2dHlFcFU9')}}) Anna Pozlewicz
Wrocław
POL
42.52
51 ({{getSeed('aDB5UjlXeUVuQ2s9')}}) Grzegorz Pawliński
Wrocław
POL
41.47
52 ({{getSeed('cjV2ZTZTS054bU09')}}) Maciej Mazur
Bolesławiec
POL
40.47
53 ({{getSeed('RDBUVm5RUEVKZ289')}}) Michał Durkalec
Wrocław
POL
39.50
54 ({{getSeed('cFZMWHZEYm4wenc9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
38.58