Turniej Urodzinowy Endrju

Data zawodów: 2018-05-12
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 35
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Qm5OL1dDemhnc0k9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('Tk9yNUUzK2pYT0k9')}}) Bartosz Paczesny
Gdynia
POL
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('bmhReFJWditTd3c9')}}) Nikodem Wawrzonkowski
Trójmiasto
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('NUhuL3pMOHMzVFk9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('ODFkTmZjVktJQkk9')}}) Andrzej Lasota
Gdańsk
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('ZnVFczJCYjdpb2M9')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('S0ZBbU0zcFFzYWM9')}}) Jakub Mucha
Gdynia
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('bDd4N1pndVlzbEk9')}}) Krzysztof Ochociński
Kołobrzeg
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('ZTE2S3NkQkU3SXc9')}}) Łukasz Kargol
Gdynia
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('MlBsZWRzU2h5Nzg9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('SU52YmZ3TmNrc1U9')}}) Jakub Kaczyński
Gdynia
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('L2d4dStvQllldjg9')}}) Arkadiusz Pawlak
Gdańsk
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('Y1lOWkxjaS83YVE9')}}) Marcin Ignatowski
Gdynia
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('andnTitVSnptTGs9')}}) Marcin Rakocki
Gdynia
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('UWlHNm1KV3RmRE09')}}) Robert Połom
Sopot
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('WEY2bUdIOFFLZmM9')}}) Marcin Leszczyński
Kwidzyn
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('cVp2WUx1bVlETDQ9')}}) Mateusz Mentlewicz
Trójmiasto
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('dTl2cFRpZ1IvWTA9')}}) Krzysztof Parciak
Olsztyn
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('WjI1dmk5Q0hvaU09')}}) Paweł Małocha
Gdynia
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('a0ZTUHJ2NzgyeUk9')}}) Adam Kucza
Gdańsk
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('bldzQy80YWZwZ2c9')}}) Jarosław Przyłucki
Milejewo
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('OXExdWJ5dC9aR3c9')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('MGJuelJCYXphQjQ9')}}) Radosław Wasiak
Kwidzyn
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('QjZaMVRsQmtNOFk9')}}) Grzegorz Pacuła
Gdańsk
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('a1dUeG5HblFLeFU9')}}) Paweł Graczyk
Elbląg
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('NXNzK21ubVlXVjA9')}}) Paweł Raczyński
Gdańsk
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('RUpDNzZCRFMvd1U9')}}) Marek Gembka
Suchy Dwór
POL
43.82
28 ({{getSeed('QkhrWUR1NmlJNXc9')}}) Dominik Suchodolski
Gdańsk
POL
42.26
29 ({{getSeed('Wk5aZmRYRkcyOHc9')}}) Artur Bury
Gdańsk
POL
40.77
30 ({{getSeed('OHJvRzZXSkdSbkU9')}}) Tomasz Gołuchowski
Gdańsk
POL
39.36
31 ({{getSeed('ZWZHd0c4SnIwK2c9')}}) Mateusz Witke
Gdańsk
POL
38.02
32 ({{getSeed('WXM1NzJoSFF2NE09')}}) Kamila Habier
Gdańsk
POL
36.74
33 ({{getSeed('OGF5aWxreUpqcHM9')}}) Michał Kiełkowski
Gdańsk
POL
35.51
34 ({{getSeed('V2k3cTZzajFlSHM9')}}) Jakub Krzysztof Raczak
Gdańsk
POL
34.35
35 ({{getSeed('TU03eWtENjJMK3c9')}}) Rafał Szczepkowski
Gdańsk
POL
33.24