Road To IMP vol.1 PFS kat.B+

Data zawodów: 2018-04-21
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 42
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('TkJ2d1FGTk9IMWM9')}}) Daniel Poleshchuk
Szczecin
ISR
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('azNSVVNSSkNZdGs9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('T1ZpaXR1MDk3aWM9')}}) Bartosz Rewilak
Kraków
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('cnBmZUxzSkMzOWM9')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('cnEwV2xsMGtObHM9')}}) Przemysław Dróżdż
Sanok
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('V2VBOSt5STNXZ0k9')}}) Mikołaj Giemza
Piekoszów
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('Njgra0xCMGJkaFE9')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('Vm5HcUlzeFhRK2s9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('Ti85TGtvT1pWSW89')}}) Kamil Kalinowski
Katowice
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('Tk04bUVpZFVtLzQ9')}}) Jakub Wirowski
Zakopane
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('YmVMdVBDc3Y5QU09')}}) Krzysztof Dawid
Sosnowiec
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('Uk14ZS91RDVxOE09')}}) Artur Styczeń
Kraków
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('QkJjRkZLL1FXMzg9')}}) Radosław Tarach
Kraków
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('MzJpelhMNSs0QTA9')}}) Tomasz Piskórz
Lublin
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('MFM3WHMzaXlUWm89')}}) Michał Martynowski
Lublin
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('K2R2Znppclh2bXc9')}}) Mikołaj Krzyżaniak
Kraków
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('cVJjbWc1UTM0aXM9')}}) Łukasz Patałąg
Imielin
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('V3Y5K0JtRFFZNUk9')}}) Rafał Cieślik
Lublin
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('djBFRzhLVE9JaGc9')}}) Mateusz Majcher
Zakopane
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('MW5ZS3hYVkdmamM9')}}) Maciej Stypa
Kraków
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('ZUo2UHkwMkN1Y0U9')}}) Marcin Zimny
Kraków
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('ZUhseW03WjQ3OEk9')}}) Wiesław Rzepiński
Kraków
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('bWhrUkVSYmI3S0k9')}}) Paweł Krzywicki
Lublin
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('N2lWRmg2OGwvN2c9')}}) Miłosz Dużyński
Kraków
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('eVRwb3IvU3dFbk09')}}) Krystian Miliński
Sosnowiec
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('QzlLcVBOckcwejA9')}}) Michał Diduch
Zakopane
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('a0dqbVgwVVVoamc9')}}) Rafał Adamiec
Jaworzno
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('cUFEOHVtRnFWR2M9')}}) Mateusz Kotas
Rudniki
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('dndmbjBMcHpDMjA9')}}) Bartłomiej Woźniak
Krzeszowice
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('ZUJmbk1jU2FTZ0E9')}}) Przemysław Hocke
Kraków
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('WTlubDlFWml2NGs9')}}) Paweł Dziurzyński
Szczawnica
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('Q1RhVWpHcTgydlE9')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('ZEhhY1REajZKSHM9')}}) Mikołaj Moncznik
Zabierzów
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('WDE4MmNaaHA4MEE9')}}) Kajetan Loster
Kraków
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('QlJycnpBOStReWM9')}}) Artur Gojny
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('anFMOFg1N3RlK3M9')}}) Sebastian Goryczka
Kraków
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('NEVJUGM0NHg4Qkk9')}}) Bartłomiej Koczur
Kraków
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('dzFOQWV3ckZKekE9')}}) Szymon Cielesta
Kraków
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('VzNOSFIzM3FGSGM9')}}) Marcin Nowicki
Kraków
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('WFVXR09PV2VOWTQ9')}}) Paweł Stolarz
Kraków
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('ZVE5QWd6NUlFeEE9')}}) Aleksander Lachowicz
Kraków
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('SEN5blJwZlRhc1E9')}}) Mikołaj Traczyk
Kraków
POL
52.85