Alizka Cup B+ vol. II

Data zawodów: 2018-04-06
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 30
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('bzNpRm03dGNMazQ9')}}) Marcin Laszuk
Bytom
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('ZHV5R2tXSnNETU09')}}) Jakub Brzezicki
Kraków
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('TmZxdjVBYjBKcm89')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('cGx1TUd6djRpRWs9')}}) Artur Styczeń
Kraków
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('akRvSnFPV0s2RnM9')}}) Tomasz Muszer
Łaziska Górne
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('S3BDY3BiNG5sL3c9')}}) Jakub Szotek
Bolesław
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('SWlSdXd6UFR0NG89')}}) Maciej Godula
Kraków
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('TEUzamxjRmlwQ0U9')}}) Jakub Cichocki
Zabierzów
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('WHlZZEFhK2xLblk9')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('SXI0cnFZOFg3bGM9')}}) Wojciech Wycisło
Łaziska Górne
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('NVRCUlJsMEswdWM9')}}) Maciej Breguła
Katowice
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('VHVHYXYyK0Rvdmc9')}}) Wojciech Gorczycki
Tychy
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('ZHNXYlpyTGFKK2M9')}}) Łukasz Owczarczyk
Katowice
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('aDlqa1M2OVUwbmc9')}}) Paweł Dunal
Miechów
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('a3hSa1RyTlcvczA9')}}) Mateusz Majcher
Zakopane
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('MWFJSkUzSnVPVFk9')}}) Krzysztof Habas
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('VEtiT0d1SGRVVDA9')}}) Bartosz Szałajko
Tarnów
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('Z2dqQVpyOEdSVDQ9')}}) Paweł Wojtarowicz
Poręba Wielka
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('eWcwOFdWSEt1Qkk9')}}) Paweł Więcław
Kraków
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('OU9EMUh4bmNFOTg9')}}) Piotr Chojnacki
Kraków
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('elpXUzdVTUhhdVk9')}}) Adrian Steizer
Babice
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('TG1mVndrN3BNbDg9')}}) Przemysław Urbanek
Krzeszowice
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('eHJUYlVCVm1DYTg9')}}) Jacek Herudziński
Kraków
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('Y09GTFJYTXFmRHc9')}}) Łukasz Patałąg
Imielin
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('TFYzMUdqVk0yc3c9')}}) Bartłomiej Woźniak
Krzeszowice
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('QU1SUVpJNWhVWWc9')}}) Michał Majchrzak
Zielonki
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('dHZ6OVRlc0psMDA9')}}) Kamil Kłeczek
Krzeszowice
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('elhmWDBwQThML3c9')}}) Rafał Adamiec
Jaworzno
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('YlBhbm9CN0JUK2M9')}}) Rafał Ryś
Tenczynek
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('bVhwTGNqMVVmUlk9')}}) Grzegorz Kaczor
Kraków
POL
48.93