I Puchar Dolnego Śląska w Squashu - Runda Pierwsza

Data zawodów: 2018-04-06
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 63
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Y1Rrb1pweURxU289')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('THpiNDhGZ1EyWjA9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('NnQ5YWhRL3hpL2s9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Zielona Góra
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('eEZjNzR3S041Y3c9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('aFNCSW55ZzZ5eVk9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('bzhwS0JLVDZKNFk9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('WUQwa1J0cVFJbGc9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('bVpjbzMrRFlxakE9')}}) Mikołaj Krzyżaniak
Kraków
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('RzNIRkhwa0pib1k9')}}) Łukasz Szkuta
Lubin
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('aW1DWXN1SWNSNWM9')}}) Jakub Trojanowicz
Stanowice
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('VzhwMlVUZ29NNGc9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('WnFVUTg0b3pMZ3c9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('UlBLNUVxWVJMQWM9')}}) Sergiusz Rowba
Wschowa
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('cDVIQVNRUGxPajg9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('ZDUyYXk2UnJxdkk9')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('TzIxZXc5R0R6eEk9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('RW92ZXhHak5xUzQ9')}}) Maciej Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('T3ljaGl6WVlTZEU9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('Vk00QnN4SVpDZ2c9')}}) Mariusz Franuszkiewicz
Boguszów-Gorce
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('TDh4a3RlNm00RWc9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('STJyeFJBQ0tiZ2M9')}}) Bartłomiej Więcław
Wrocław
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('VmxJTjg3RkxkbW89')}}) Cezary Łukaszewicz
Wrocław
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('U1FxRjA5ZlFRS009')}}) Marcin Pilarczyk
Wolsztyn
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('dWZ3V3daK1MzVEU9')}}) Zbigniew Adamczyk
Wrocław
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('SGVKL3FHY0pDYnc9')}}) Rafał Bąkowski
Łódź
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('Y05WWVlMaUxhbEk9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('VnVCa2VtbUZTQ009')}}) Radosław Rewaj
Wrocław
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('ZmgyWDA2enNaRzA9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('cnBHc0gveW9UZmM9')}}) Piotr Zarówny
Twardogóra
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('akViU1FPcER3bHM9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('RmRXNHZPMmlnS1E9')}}) Aleksandr Kostevich
Wrocław
UKR
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('U09YSzRlbi9rSU09')}}) Marcin Grabowski
Wrocław
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('N3BZcytVWm0yd3c9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('K1RDSkRXbHNxbTA9')}}) Arkadiusz Ossowski
Wrocław
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('MlUyT0EyQmxQazQ9')}}) Michał Regulski
Ślęza
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('cEYxOE5UNUpuNnc9')}}) Piotr Popiołek
Wrocław
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('YmhJcWgvZ0lsYkE9')}}) Wojciech Zakręta
Kraków
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('bUFiRFVETENndzg9')}}) Andrzej Rodzin
Sopot
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('b3JiMmJ2b0lvMUU9')}}) Wojciech Ważny
Wrocław
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('czRGWVJMdHU2QWs9')}}) Michał Parpura
Bolesławiec
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('K1BIYW9jcWRYUk09')}}) Andrej Lenkov
Wrocław
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('MG4wOWd3RERmc2c9')}}) Michał Borg
Tychy
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('bDl1L0ZDdWxkcnM9')}}) Grzegorz Rzeszotek
Gródki
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('dXpVVjhSZ0lmaXc9')}}) Arkadiusz Rembowiecki
Zielona Góra
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('YkV2N2xSdFp5SkE9')}}) Krzysztof Wystemp
Wrocław
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('TzhMcjVMTXZZWlE9')}}) Mateusz Kruk
Bolesławiec
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('NzJMYXNqNWcyb3M9')}}) Jarosław Rutyna
Bolesławiec
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('WTdDbkFsY0cvN2M9')}}) Remigiusz Klein
Wrocław
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('MFRRcXhoVDZNQ1U9')}}) Rafał Bulczyński
Zielona Góra
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('Sit6N0QxZmp2Ync9')}}) Sebastian Drobnica
Wrocław
POL
42.52
51 ({{getSeed('NG5XKy9uR1c2aGM9')}}) Krzysztof Piergies
Bolesławiec
POL
41.47
52 ({{getSeed('L0J3WURFdXFaNWs9')}}) Marcin Iwaniec
www.bo5.pl
POL
40.47
53 ({{getSeed('cCtuNm5pam1ER009')}}) Maciej Mazur
Bolesławiec
POL
39.50
54 ({{getSeed('dHo1VzJJZ2NGWG89')}}) Piotr Zarwański
Bojanowo
POL
38.58
55 ({{getSeed('Q2ZQMGJoTVBveEE9')}}) Paweł Sajak
Wrocław
POL
37.70
56 ({{getSeed('NFVPcjdibUF1VkU9')}}) Robert Drzazga
Miloradzice
POL
36.86
57 ({{getSeed('aXEvT2JpZnY3aVk9')}}) Grzegorz Pawliński
Wrocław
POL
36.05
58 ({{getSeed('aVI5d2JwRG13azA9')}}) Marcin Szlązak
Wrocław
POL
35.27
59 ({{getSeed('R2hQaGtiQU9tZGM9')}}) Arkadiusz Sprycha
Wrocław
POL
34.53
60 ({{getSeed('Y3pJZG5KNy9MUGs9')}}) Adam Dubiel
Bolesławiec
POL
33.82
61 ({{getSeed('ZE9WWUFxaGdGN1E9')}}) Michał Mierzejewski
Wrocław
POL
33.14
62 ({{getSeed('ZkRHNmp6RUxhc2M9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
32.48
63 ({{getSeed('WnlYWFdxY2VIVTQ9')}}) Rafał Sztaba
Wrocław
POL
31.85