Powersquash Open 2018 vol. 3

Data zawodów: 2018-04-06
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 42
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('WlA0Um95QUxGNTQ9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('QjA0QVR4QXNCRGc9')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('TUJ6Y09zbUwyMTA9')}}) Szczepan Rubczyński
Warszawa
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('TlFvNDdyOXhwcUk9')}}) Rafał Daniluk
Białystok
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('RDM1RWpLYXhGYk09')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('RHpjYi9kNDlvMFk9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('bGc2QmNoS3lvMDQ9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('VEJzdHQ2TWQ3QVk9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('SFdSQVcveUFYQnc9')}}) Leszek Busłowski
Białystok
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('ZFFpbVRTTG9oZlE9')}}) Karol Filipek
Biała Podlaska
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('emN2RzBQS1B6RWs9')}}) Paweł Aksiucik
Białystok
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('QXNFNVQ0Nms3K2s9')}}) Konrad Tomczyk
Białystok
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('SVI1S2FtZEFRSHM9')}}) Mateusz Purzewski
Białystok
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('NjNrTXAxdHZqNlE9')}}) Paweł Jasiński
Siedlce
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('dlM5SG1zTXBoTWc9')}}) Maciej Purta
Białystok
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('eXd0YWZQTnM1VXc9')}}) Paweł Kułak
Białystok
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('K0hQVlpYTklJeG89')}}) Marcin Zieliński
Warszawa
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('Yjh4YzBqNzN0M289')}}) Michał Piekarski
Białystok
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('WERYYnhkMGMxdjQ9')}}) Łukasz Czaban
Zaścianki
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('bnFYSTFRM1NGcXM9')}}) Karol Szymański
Suwałki
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('THBiaStWRHdCWUk9')}}) Tomasz Grochocki
Białystok
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('b0RjcDJISkRqQ009')}}) Piotr Wojtecki
Białystok
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('UDVVSlUzNm52OU09')}}) Paweł Wojszel
Białystok
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('OGRkbVZvZ3lLYlk9')}}) Robert Sudak
Biała Podlaska
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('eTI4cTIvSXVzSEE9')}}) Aleksandra Popko
Białystok
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('bGRBZEtzTm5zdlU9')}}) Bartosz Kraszewski
Białystok
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('NU5jaEFzWGZqbDQ9')}}) Łukasz Szczerbetka
Biała Podlaska
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('RUNSaVhacjJ4Y2M9')}}) Kinga Popko
Białystok
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('d3dDNHBPYm12aUU9')}}) Marcin Roszko
Olecko
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('bHd1N2N2MEpLekU9')}}) Elżbieta Królewska
Białystok
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('c1JQdEY2bU13aUU9')}}) Robert Gudan
Białystok
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('OXZXRUYyRGlaeVE9')}}) Michał Redo
Białystok
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('NjlBM1c3d3J5M1U9')}}) Adam Timofiejuk
Warszawa
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('Y25QeGd0VDRrQkU9')}}) Tomasz Bieńczyk
Biała Podlaska
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('bkl3WFZpUmJxRUE9')}}) Tomasz Suchowierski
Białystok
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('Z1ZrcUFSWXUwV009')}}) Sławomir Gołębiewski
Białystok
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('dXQ4VFZORzJiVU09')}}) Dariusz Purta
Białystok
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('WG9DWUVqbDNGNVk9')}}) Aleksandra Soszka
Białystok
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('UU5XR1I4bDRRLzQ9')}}) Hanna Popko
Białystok
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('YXkvaXhZL1c4V1U9')}}) Monika Gawryluk
Białystok
POL
49.16
41 ({{getSeed('bG5pUjhHZFlQMkk9')}}) Artur Sasinowski
Marki
POL
47.72
42 ({{getSeed('QWx0azE1RXExeWs9')}}) Katarzyna Nideraus-Martyniak
Suwałki
POL
46.33