Trzydziestka Marka PFS B+

Data zawodów: 2018-03-09
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 47
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('YUFSRXhFaGdaNDA9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('amhxZmltWGNSYms9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('TmI2aDNNM1Z0dDQ9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('ZGhwUXQyb0d2bGs9')}}) Łukasz Kondratowicz
Olsztyn/Warszawa
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('YnJhaDNHRVhXblk9')}}) Rafał Daniluk
Białystok
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('VldIQjhkWE5pWDA9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('NGRxT0tDdG1RZWc9')}}) Mateusz Skorek
Elbląg
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('dmJkMEhCaEdpV0k9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('VlRLL081VVc1aE09')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('V1IydlEwRFlMenM9')}}) Natalia Ryfa
Poznań/Warszawa
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('WDFPL2NiSlVxR1k9')}}) Szczepan Rubczyński
Warszawa
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('cGx1QkxSVTE0NkU9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('V3ZGQUxxSk9rYkE9')}}) Jakub Krysicki
Łódź
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('OE9QaktDbXowSlE9')}}) Leszek Busłowski
Białystok
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('TTRxUWt1RnZsTUU9')}}) Marcin Hrycaj
Warszawa
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('RGNNREdSallXd1E9')}}) Krzysztof Michałowski
Lublin
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('UGZzYmJ2NWVqSGM9')}}) Robert Gogłuska
Warszawa
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('dWxPc3VHN1IxK2c9')}}) Paulina Krzywicka
Warszawa
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('WjgxVUZ5UGZxTHc9')}}) Andrzej Rodzin
Wrocław
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('ajIyVEhTQXVXUk09')}}) Konrad Tomczyk
Białystok
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('YjZPR3hpWGJuUHM9')}}) Adrian Andrzejczyk
Warszawa
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('aW1RTXNCbWQyQm89')}}) Marcin Wilk
Jabłonna
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('RkNIcjNmcFo0S1U9')}}) Jakub Majcher
Warszawa
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('NytyRVNiVnFpQXc9')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('K0dWbXRTSTRZUDQ9')}}) Maciej Synówka
Żarów
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('RUtScTNrd090blk9')}}) Piotr Filipiak
Chotomów
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('K0h2YXpqOFJPdEU9')}}) Michał Szostek
Łuków
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('V2NGSm5mYmI1UUk9')}}) Mateusz Purzewski
Białystok
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('a0ErWThiTWRaSjQ9')}}) Roman Buczek
Słupno
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('cXlwVUFUcFBlLzA9')}}) Artur Habrajski
Chotomów
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('eE05Mk9NdkRlQkU9')}}) Piotr Łopaciuk
Siedlce
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('MjlKODFvL1dCTzg9')}}) Łukasz Gębala
Karczmiska
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('TThLTldxUjIxNEU9')}}) Marek Cichocki
Legionowo
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('VHFtMDUxQi9xM289')}}) Krzysztof Witkowski
Poznań
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('SVZINGpzWTR2Y1E9')}}) Jarosław Kołton
Warszawa
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('TWNZQWpzbEdOV289')}}) Jarosław Zielak
Kutno
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('RFM1VGpsSVpIYnc9')}}) Janusz Sikora
Legionowo
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('dHovVEpsMFRoUWM9')}}) Dawid Podleś
Kobyłka
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('QXZqN253MnJkVjQ9')}}) Paweł Radosiński
Legionowo
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('emhudWlZY0JxUzQ9')}}) Karol Kreczmański
Warszawa
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('clNrRGVHSXlnQ2s9')}}) Angel Garcia del Pozo
Salamanca
ESP
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('SmdBM05ZOHUzdEU9')}}) Sławomir Waryszak
Ząbki
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('Y2FrK3hsUzJ0NkE9')}}) Sławomir Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('NFZLaDFxYmpFaFU9')}}) Barbara Ryńska
Warszawa
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('cWVYcE5nUW1nNFk9')}}) Artur Sasinowski
Marki
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('Ty9BQ0UzV081WTQ9')}}) Jacek Soboczyński
Majdan
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('bnVuTnY3WUVZUjg9')}}) Grzegorz Kłosiński
Legionowo
POL
45.96