Alizka CUP B+ vol. I

Data zawodów: 2018-02-23
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('bDYweUpTaGxaZ1E9')}}) Przemysław Dróżdż
Sanok
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('N3N1NFg4Sm5lSFU9')}}) Jakub Brzezicki
Kraków
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('c1JsdU94SjFtZFU9')}}) Radosław Tarach
Kraków
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('OVE0QW11V0hKOEE9')}}) Mikołaj Krzyżaniak
Kraków
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('RlArWnJYOTRpZDg9')}}) Wojciech Wycisło
Łaziska Górne
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('ZHNLc3krbDBvRU09')}}) Artur Styczeń
Kraków
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('KzRtQ3NWeDNrUVk9')}}) Michał Głowacki
Staszów
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('OW1DY21sNkhBWjA9')}}) Krzysztof Dawid
Sosnowiec
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('MTRvMnJNZE5ocjA9')}}) Tomasz Kruczek
Kraków
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('YitFL241MlQ0WGc9')}}) Tomasz Waniek
Katowice
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('T0tWTVBLZ1NNdTA9')}}) Damian Krochmal
Kraków
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('VGpsaTBOYXd1UjA9')}}) Karol Filas
Gorlice
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('OXdHZmhmODZZVlU9')}}) Robert Żołnierek
Kraków
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('N1krMW1IUGhhL289')}}) Grzegorz Kaczor
Kraków
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('ZTZxcnk4WDNwdmc9')}}) Marek Moncznik
Zabierzów
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('YXc0ZVRIWGUxWmc9')}}) Wojciech Gorczycki
Tychy
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('eHRlSGZMWnFtYXc9')}}) Adrian Steizer
Babice
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('UFllMWY3dEphRlE9')}}) Przemysław Urbanek
Krzeszowice
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('WlB0R1pFN0FtWGc9')}}) Robert Adamczyk
Bolęcin
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('Q1ZOVWpJSFlVb289')}}) Jakub Szotek
Bolesław
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('eHpIazdhdEpaK1E9')}}) Adrian Janik
Katowice
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('SWE0SkgwVXhCU2s9')}}) Bartłomiej Woźniak
Krzeszowice
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('OFA2NmFaS1kyVFU9')}}) Dawid Stokowiec
Trzebinia
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('TElhV3FZNC9YUkk9')}}) Marcin Zimny
Kraków
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('U2E3aFVlOGlZVkE9')}}) Rafał Adamiec
Jaworzno
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('eXpmT1Zzbzk2Y2M9')}}) Piotr Baranowski
Kraków
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('Zm9QdHpUU1kxUnc9')}}) Kamil Kłeczek
Krzeszowice
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('dHNvdkZ2U3JuVkU9')}}) Paweł Wojszel
Białystok
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('NWhwTlN3NzlzS009')}}) Robert Hapek
Krzeszowice
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('ZDFCMzJ0RERPcGM9')}}) Mikołaj Moncznik
Zabierzów
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('dWl1OEJxbUIzZHM9')}}) Radosław Szymczycha
Krzeszowice
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('OE0za0wyYk5jYWs9')}}) Michał Kopeć
Katowice
POL
45.67