Good luck Klaudi kat.B+

Data zawodów: 2018-02-24
Ranga: B
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 31
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('VTF0NU9TZUIzRUU9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('blo0bHJrQmhUZ009')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('bXhFMlpvQk9Kbjg9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('YkJEdTgvSFJIZzg9')}}) Tomasz Muszer
Łaziska Górne
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('d2VZQnZhTG5kT1E9')}}) Michał Świąder
Wrocław
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('bTE0RDZaVWZPbE09')}}) Natalia Ryfa
Poznań/Warszawa
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('WmtBemdPOUVMS2s9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('bm0vb2pSRXFrVm89')}}) Marcin Laszuk
Bytom
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('ZFUxN2pSZnMrNnc9')}}) Jakub Trojanowicz
Stanowice
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('bVdmaG1XTEZJalk9')}}) Piotr Popiołek
Wrocław
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('OHoxYnYwSVk5S1k9')}}) Marcin Pierzgalski
Wrocław
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('OE5wVktxOTZQMzg9')}}) Andrzej Rodzin
Sopot
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('ZkpHRWxtNzZDbzQ9')}}) Andrej Lenkov
Wrocław
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('Z1dkZ25JMmRkVlE9')}}) Katarzyna Owcarz
Świdnica
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('RGFxS0tDRWhVWkE9')}}) Roman Kozłowski
Wrocław
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('ek5oNklkOGdidnc9')}}) Daniel Mikrut
Radków
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('N3lacU5YR3Zzcm89')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('MmZENjR4bTZIU1U9')}}) Dawid Lubryka
Wysoka
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('eUdsVlVkSVk3Zlk9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('YW0wU3FFL0JKZG89')}}) Arkadiusz Ossowski
Wrocław
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('WWJDQ3U0N3F6dU09')}}) Marcin Pilarczyk
Wolsztyn
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('cllGQzFYbElmTXc9')}}) Piotr Zierkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('UDloRFJXcWJsdXM9')}}) Kasper Zaziemski
Wołczkowo
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('VGdCS1hKbGpmTFk9')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('d1hveXZGbFJobkk9')}}) Cezary Łukaszewicz
Wrocław
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('SFlnYm1OZ1pYeHM9')}}) Radosław Rewaj
Wrocław
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('akNSSnNveVhsakU9')}}) Michał Regulski
Ślęza
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('bTJzWUhtdkovNUk9')}}) Zenon Waniak
Zakrzyce
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('N3RmTWZNVnJrMVU9')}}) Michał Kabath
Wrocław
POL
50.69
32 ({{getSeed('WWg2YnpTNlZZWWc9')}}) Łukasz Piekarski
Krzeptów
POL
45.67
32 ({{getSeed('NmltSFc4cWNxTGM9')}}) Mateusz Słabicki
Wrocław
POL
45.67