Enjoy Squash Open 2018 kat. A

Data zawodów: 2018-02-16
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 47
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('cVZqUzlUOUdjVFk9')}}) Daniel Poleshchuk
Ramat-Gan
ISR
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('TkV2bklvS2NFR009')}}) Nir Cohen
ISR
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('ZDE3aXRjY2dtQ3c9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('enFXZG5jZ1ZIcXM9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('ZGxIU3MyYU1iWjA9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('Z29OU3lZTEl1WUU9')}}) Maksymilian Wielgus
Zakopane
POL
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('NUlwZXh1dTRKdW89')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('UUNjYXF3c0p1V3M9')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('UEtjUDIzS05Vd1U9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('N2VFcUxNQk16SVU9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('Q1JnZEVoa0pzMU09')}}) Mateusz Macałka
Zabierzów
POL
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('ZGZPSE9NaDlVVG89')}}) Jakub Brzezicki
Kraków
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('Z2EwYVBBLzBMOWs9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('eDdQRVN1bDdFYjQ9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('RjQ2aUVDdEduemc9')}}) Peter Rohun
Domovská
CZE
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('aGV6b2RWRnhiMW89')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('SHVYd3lwcEJtM0E9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('dWRIQVFkL1craFE9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('Qjg3eWsrc0hHZ2s9')}}) Bartosz Rewilak
Kraków
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('NTBoMGtSTGxtYlU9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('cTJVN09XV0RrWGM9')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('V0JiMjhlbWlOb1E9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('VFlxYmRaa2wyUDQ9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('NVczTnd6MXh1ZE09')}}) Marcin Laszuk
Bytom
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('SXZsOUVMbDRhUVk9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('T3BXZytTYXprYms9')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('R3VReUpOME1xRHc9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('UWtWYU5vR041TTQ9')}}) Bogusław Kaleta
Kraków
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('ZmZnMTdGY3RZVWM9')}}) Maciej Godula
Kraków
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('NGI0akpjdlljeHM9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
159.57
31 ({{getSeed('c3lhWCt1Yk5SRk09')}}) Michał Pilch
Skawina
POL
154.12
32 ({{getSeed('UStxYXR4TVVpSlk9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('amdpM1Yxd3VMRWc9')}}) Mikołaj Giemza
Piekoszów
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('SzY1VUhPV0QzaUU9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('bGVIbDVvU3VqQlU9')}}) Filip Szewczyk
Częstochowa
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('bW4rWEJmdDN4Ulk9')}}) Jakub Stachurski
Szczecin
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('QzhhZ3EreTA1UDg9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('dGpUdGlyZzFQUU09')}}) Radosław Tarach
Kraków
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('eEYwNDZDbVYzQ009')}}) Tomasz Muszer
Łaziska Górne
POL
118.78
40 ({{getSeed('RlZPTXlrb3BWVDg9')}}) Artur Rogalski
Warszawa
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('enlBOW5Dd2hqNmc9')}}) Marcin Hrycaj
Warszawa
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('RlNVZDBaK0xZRnM9')}}) Andrzej Lasota
Gdańsk
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('UlRTOG9DNTU0Ymc9')}}) Kajetan Lipski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('Q0lscDQ0djkvNDg9')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('VWQ4Y0gwMWFMcVU9')}}) Nataniel Hernas
Bielsko-Biała
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('eUYxQW1jbUh0L0U9')}}) Michał Kędzierski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('dEw2VFJnbjZHSXc9')}}) Piotr Jóźwiak
Bielsko-Biała
POL
94.45