Karnawałowo! Turniej kat. B+

Data zawodów: 2018-02-09
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 33
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Tmd1eDdSeCsveGs9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('M1pCM3FqL3JGaXM9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('OG1EVU02c2dabk09')}}) Bartosz Meckien
Bydgoszcz
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('VWNuRGdVS3RjT0k9')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('K281U2ppcFlBOVk9')}}) Robert Sapierzyński
Warszawa
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('QkpJQk40T0FFZkk9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('R2x1NDZDQnpucUE9')}}) Rafał Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('NUExZDJ5N3pXbVU9')}}) Adam Kroll
Bydgoszcz
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('TTlQckxnS1Uvc3c9')}}) Patryk Grochowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('WGlBM3k1TE1yalk9')}}) Michał Ladziński
Bydgoszcz
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('R2p2YXpjSXczQ1k9')}}) Mariusz Chalimoniuk
Piła
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('bi9RVWZMNmVCWVE9')}}) Maciej Mickiewicz
Toruń
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('WWJ1bXdXR3BrazA9')}}) Marcin Ślązak
Biała
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('c3ZIeXp0d2hpMUk9')}}) Krzysztof Ochociński
Kołobrzeg
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('c2R3YU1qbUhlemc9')}}) Damian Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('QTBLMUw3ZUwwY2c9')}}) Jakub Kaczyński
Gdynia
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('THYrVXdITVMzbDQ9')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('eUgxZDEwV0dHaTg9')}}) Andrzej Sokołowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('YW1RellCZklWcTA9')}}) Łukasz Chalimoniuk
Piła
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('RzBpTUJRa1J4NWs9')}}) Marcin Cirocki
Rębiska
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('dCtEdXlFY2lmRGs9')}}) Michał Matus
Trzcianka
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('WUxNQVpHbmNtSHM9')}}) Tomasz Lipiński
Toruń
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('TTFnckpHL3ArYjA9')}}) Grzegorz Sikorski
Trzcianka,Sarcz
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('c2VSR3EzR2lMUEU9')}}) Paweł Skiba
Bydgoszcz
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('ZmVuV1RtdWVWcUk9')}}) Michał Sulej
Kutno
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('c0ZWNS9vSkNKaDA9')}}) Jarosław Zielak
Kutno
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('V0NDMWxETzVZdTg9')}}) Jakub Niklas
Bydgoszcz
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('SGxRS0hhMUw0TlE9')}}) Krzysztof Don
Bydgoszcz
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('RUljVlFlUzVtNXc9')}}) Maciej Karaszewski
Bydgoszcz
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('K3dmUUR5cjdWUkU9')}}) Rafał Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('TkxPeHdVWmhBODA9')}}) Jarosław Grunt
Kwidzyn
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('RCtrM0kvWmpSQlE9')}}) Rafał Gehrmann
Bydgoszcz
POL
45.67
33 ({{getSeed('RDFGcDUrd3NOYWc9')}}) Sławomir Wiśniewski
Koronowo
POL
44.15