Urodziny Dawida Wilasa B+

Data zawodów: 2018-02-09
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 46
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('cVdlSVgzMUpuczA9')}}) Chris Shinnie
Aberdeen
SCO
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('SVlCcWRZU3YvbVk9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('V3h5L3JtMWUrOGc9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('WWFFSUFIT09rRUE9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('VGRnZGUwUmVDMVU9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('MUJjeEtuNzRWRXc9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('bXJJajJCRHlMVUU9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('Q0k3dGZrOHJGZE09')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('M21SMDhxdnhldXM9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('MlhKY3VXcnpnVzQ9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('dEFvdHA0M3BZbms9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('NFNoMjV1eXVoZXM9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('L1E4eWVqN1Azbmc9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('dUFDcHJOSXp3NmM9')}}) Tomasz Nabzdyk
Wrocław
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('OUlDU3B5OXJRbVU9')}}) Łukasz Szkuta
Lubin
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('ZEJyb05vdFJpbnM9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('ODZWSnFFd01uMlk9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('eldjcmU2am9sQms9')}}) Daniel Czajczyński
Fabianów
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('Uk45bTZUNkFNYVk9')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('VlAxSnpUdnZ1TFk9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('YkVXY0tpbFl4OTA9')}}) Kamil Rybarczyk
Łódź
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('OEJZVkVHTk1SYzQ9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('S1c1RlFEQmN5dHc9')}}) Patryk Chocaj
Kalisz
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('cWZkalJyRThaNFE9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('d0F2QXgwTGE2aUU9')}}) Maciej Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('dEs3Yit0clZNcms9')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('T0ptSE5EYTExM009')}}) Wojciech Zakręta
Kraków
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('NDNuQTkzanNpcTQ9')}}) Mariusz Franuszkiewicz
Boguszów-Gorce
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('eDlKa2ZwZTVieE09')}}) Jacek Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('Ky9tWXlpQm01TzQ9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('ZEJjcUV6cGI2OGs9')}}) Michał Mierzejewski
Wrocław
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('K3dhbkdoZHZRV1E9')}}) Dawid Florczak
Bogatynia
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('bWhFK2gwRWlwUTQ9')}}) Łukasz Kozłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('ZXNLUlFEclA3MFE9')}}) Piotr Zierkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('ZG1QOVpZL05qcmM9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('VmpPSGVpbnY2UWs9')}}) Cezary Łukaszewicz
Wrocław
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('UEtwNFJoTTNXb3c9')}}) Krzysztof Czajczyński
Fabianów
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('MmhMMGlvR2pQZlE9')}}) Krzysztof Piergies
Bolesławiec
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('R2RRejdiZmNvSlk9')}}) Robert Drzazga
Miloradzice
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('TGZyeDdHTnJ0Ykk9')}}) Piotr Popiołek
Wrocław
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('V1F6dEd5K2tzWnM9')}}) Marcin Iwaniec
www.bo5.pl
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('K3VRNTkxeWVVNjA9')}}) Grzegorz Rzeszotek
Gródki
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('Q05JU1dKMDYwSEU9')}}) Kamil Cieliński
Malczyce
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('cWV6MU9SeWlxT2s9')}}) Maciej Mazur
Bolesławiec
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('cS9Icm1mdUttTWM9')}}) Paweł Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('cThjNUsxSUhmVTQ9')}}) Łukasz Lisiewicz
Bolesławiec
POL
47.22