Kolejny krok w następny rok!

Data zawodów: 2018-01-06
Ranga: B
Poziom: B5
Zawodników: 34
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('L1g2bUNFamFwYkk9')}}) Bartosz Paczesny
Gdynia
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('MWsrSFRJRklQSmc9')}}) Andrzej Lasota
Gdańsk
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('cDU1SW5xR0MwQ0U9')}}) Mateusz Sobiecki
Gdańsk
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('TlhzZHp6WU0xdzA9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('TTNnSnozbGROUkU9')}}) Andrzej Gidziński
Gdańsk
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('VW5rR0phYzYxMm89')}}) Bartłomiej Wrzosek
Elbląg
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('SmpIdWwxcFo4aXM9')}}) Arkadiusz Pawlak
Gdańsk
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('YXhQZG9BOSs2MnM9')}}) Adrian Sobisz
Gdańsk
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('VVRhTTlUMFVXOWs9')}}) Hubert Kowalski
Gdańsk
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('d2pWSDhXV0ZJVjg9')}}) Paweł Kocoń
Katowice
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('L0o2YW15Vyt4Q1U9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('RVAwMmhVTUNwWmc9')}}) Michał Bakulski
Reda
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('cFlMNVY4eDFLblk9')}}) Marek Boczula
Piła
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('eHB4SWZwYTlDSlk9')}}) Paweł Raczyński
Gdańsk
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('a2tCbnNBWXNPZEU9')}}) Marcin Wilski
Gdańsk
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('bG10OG5wK1E2eTQ9')}}) Łukasz Zorn
Gdynia
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('K2k4Q2w5Vk5HME09')}}) Karol Majcherski
Krępa Słupska
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('YXBBVEErb0ZMYVU9')}}) Marcin Borkowski
Gdynia
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('T0J0UFhNZUEvL2M9')}}) Jarosław Grunt
Kwidzyn
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('b0x0RDRjd0ozdVE9')}}) Michał Kapitański
Gdańsk
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('MkxtWmYyYytDanc9')}}) Łukasz Wiśniewski
Elbląg
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('a0E0VUdJQlZTbU09')}}) Jakub Kaczyński
Gdynia
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('TWl4NzhCV29LSm89')}}) Dominik Łożyński
Gdańsk
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('WXVSNkxHM0tERGs9')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('eHkxUkJraU93ODg9')}}) Robert Połom
Sopot
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('V25xUkM0OVc0TGs9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('V29uNFUyV3lmWEU9')}}) Marcin Ignatowski
Gdynia
POL
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('bEprNTA1QUtiMGM9')}}) Marek Gembka
Suchy Dwór
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('ZmhMb21yOFFIVmM9')}}) Jarosław Przyłucki
Milejewo
POL
30.86
30 ({{getSeed('eTJlMTlkVDFMZFE9')}}) Marcin Rakocki
Gdynia
POL
29.79
31 ({{getSeed('bTdVYitWWlhHd1E9')}}) Jeroen der Kinderen
Gdańsk
POL
28.77
32 ({{getSeed('YVJsYSszOEFvNjg9')}}) Marcin Patalon
Gdańsk
POL
27.80
33 ({{getSeed('OTVLVDhKSlVMN2s9')}}) Maciej Krause
Gdańsk
POL
26.88
34 ({{getSeed('YlJGOXNyRnZHWXc9')}}) Grzegorz Goździk
Sopot
POL
26.00