Poświąteczny 'B+'

Data zawodów: 2017-12-29
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 41
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('UGkzM0xNanV5REE9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('NkplZFd5dXhHVWs9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('eUdHVVZGWnhqdjA9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('WUpvNU5tN0lLTTA9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('a0FkeFh2VS9FNlE9')}}) Rafał Daniluk
Białystok
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('cjJDRmQzV2N3QXc9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('Skk0WCtYdjEycFU9')}}) Szczepan Rubczyński
Warszawa
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('U1c4NytySG9nbkk9')}}) Wojciech Bakuła
Warszawa
POL
170.28
10 ({{getSeed('V0ZlQnhwSkdPSk09')}}) Natalia Ryfa
Poznań/Warszawa
POL
153.73
10 ({{getSeed('MEtGVDRwaWFsaTA9')}}) Tomasz Fajfer
Gorlice
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('aGdPbHZLcFRRdkU9')}}) Jakub Majcher
Warszawa
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('VkN5TWJwd0dCOFk9')}}) Leszek Busłowski
Wasilków
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('Z1ZxZ1hGa3VUN0U9')}}) Hubert Wewiórkowski
Warszawa
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('TXNJZ1Q2RW5yQlU9')}}) Leszek Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('VEY3ZUR3eXhScHc9')}}) Mateusz Purzewski
Białystok
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('d2FMQlNaNHFrTXM9')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('MDExYnhkcXpRbDA9')}}) Michał Stanosz
Warszawa
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('SWlIRnprLzJUVEE9')}}) Jarosław Zielak
Kutno
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('djhHbkVIUUpJNWs9')}}) Jacek Suchowski
Warszawa
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('VGMrWWI5c3gxcHc9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('RnNMSzN3cTU0M1k9')}}) Paweł Kułak
Białystok
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('d0hGSlpoN01jc1U9')}}) Dominika Witkowska
Warszawa
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('Nk1rK0hKNGZHQ009')}}) Jan Otto
Warszawa
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('bVhUV050Vko4OXM9')}}) Mateusz Olech
Mszczonów
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('NTIyTkQza0MxZ3c9')}}) Antoni Jakubiec
Dawidy Bankowe
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('SFJzNTY4Q1FxRnc9')}}) Marek Kowalski
Kutno
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('Z3FvazFmTXpsVzA9')}}) Adam Timofiejuk
Warszawa
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('N0wwYVF2ZXhOeWc9')}}) Sławomir Waryszak
Ząbki
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('KzFsQXJxVm5YNVE9')}}) Artur Sasinowski
Marki
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('Y29uejFSSnBmcUk9')}}) Igor Anisiewicz
Warszawa
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('KzlnSCtET0QzMnc9')}}) Adam Sosnowski
Warszawa
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('Z21Hcmt3UGp0bzA9')}}) Jacek Czeremużyński
Konstancin - Jeziorna
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('ZDRDbW5wTEhTQlU9')}}) Małgorzata Owczarek
Łódź
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('VDhVY09CSENrWlE9')}}) Joanna Wilińska
Warszawa
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('SlVXRWdtb1ZjWDg9')}}) Karolina Marcinkowska
Warszawa
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('R0h1em4raEVGV1k9')}}) Andrzej Rodzin
Sopot
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('aEhITS9KS0oxZTA9')}}) Bartosz Kraszewski
Białystok
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('SzRUUmw2NTRtNWc9')}}) Piotr Kuźmiński
Warszawa
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('MTJjVDE3TU0velk9')}}) Marcin Urbaniak
Wrocław
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('djAvL2o3ODh5WEU9')}}) Sławomir Jurek
Warszawa
POL
49.16
41 ({{getSeed('cTlXMmxQbFJLbzQ9')}}) Marcin Rymer
Bydgoszcz
POL
47.72