Poświąteczny 'B+'

Data zawodów: 2017-12-29
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 41
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('SDRKZDJjdmtieEk9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('MnBTUHhsVlJzWlk9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('VXk2WkxJU0wzcHM9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('TnNrVmorUlpGUDQ9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('ejNLWnZqTVUxdEE9')}}) Rafał Daniluk
Białystok
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('NEhWZEpHS2FSTnc9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('dFJHcTFNR3dEUVU9')}}) Szczepan Rubczyński
Warszawa
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('UGh2TENVRFV1OTA9')}}) Wojciech Bakuła
Warszawa
POL
170.28
10 ({{getSeed('RzBjcGl3NkdySzA9')}}) Natalia Ryfa
Poznań/Warszawa
POL
153.73
10 ({{getSeed('WU5HUkFZUi9NNUU9')}}) Tomasz Fajfer
Gorlice
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('L3lYQjFSL3I1cms9')}}) Jakub Majcher
Warszawa
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('dFJYR25aNTJCbzg9')}}) Leszek Busłowski
Białystok
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('RVpPSDBBbVh2ZWs9')}}) Hubert Wewiórkowski
Warszawa
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('N1JCcDk5NllJU1E9')}}) Leszek Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('TTBHVDRjTnp0SHM9')}}) Mateusz Purzewski
Białystok
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('VTFwdkVjUDJRY2M9')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('SnJ6cFdDd0FVQnM9')}}) Michał Stanosz
Warszawa
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('MUlmaTN6eVdxeTA9')}}) Jarosław Zielak
Kutno
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('NmtmeERBb2ZyVWc9')}}) Jacek Suchowski
Warszawa
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('VGorMnVKdHc4aTQ9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('SHphcmJNd2ZGcGc9')}}) Paweł Kułak
Białystok
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('Y3c3bHBBTFJ4U3M9')}}) Dominika Witkowska
Warszawa
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('N2pBcWpkbjVYY1E9')}}) Jan Otto
Warszawa
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('ZUFhRitMc3ZPWjQ9')}}) Mateusz Olech
Mszczonów
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('UUxiYllPVEM3akE9')}}) Antoni Jakubiec
Dawidy Bankowe
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('M3Zmai96dnFnQ2c9')}}) Marek Kowalski
Kutno
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('OW5rTm5Xc1N6NDQ9')}}) Adam Timofiejuk
Warszawa
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('NzZuV3VxMTRMbWc9')}}) Sławomir Waryszak
Ząbki
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('dFhUakVRaFB2dHc9')}}) Artur Sasinowski
Marki
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('UGd5blZYaGpYYms9')}}) Igor Anisiewicz
Warszawa
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('bFRGaWRpSU9oeGc9')}}) Adam Sosnowski
Warszawa
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('SXZieUd5R05SbkE9')}}) Jacek Czeremużyński
Konstancin - Jeziorna
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('dngrNkl2bDZWenc9')}}) Małgorzata Owczarek
Łódź
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('QmsreEswVERzVlU9')}}) Joanna Wilińska
Warszawa
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('Ti9XM3ZlbmI0Q3c9')}}) Karolina Marcinkowska
Warszawa
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('ZkgxOFlibXBvK2M9')}}) Andrzej Rodzin
Sopot
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('UUpNQm0yRkhyeG89')}}) Bartosz Kraszewski
Białystok
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('WVk3RFFJNWVOdjA9')}}) Piotr Kuźmiński
Warszawa
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('UHJqUkszcW03U2s9')}}) Marcin Urbaniak
Wrocław
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('QUptdVE4Y1NSTE09')}}) Sławomir Jurek
Warszawa
POL
49.16
41 ({{getSeed('a2t5bWphZmROVTA9')}}) Marcin Rymer
Bydgoszcz
POL
47.72