Last Christmas by Bartek.

Data zawodów: 2017-12-16
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('VlpvU1JMMm9FdWM9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('emc5LzZlQ0hsSnc9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('aUU4aWttVG02MWs9')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('VWdRR2J2ZUdZR009')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('Mzl2a08vbEo1eE09')}}) Adam Kroll
Bydgoszcz
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('M2xnS1hiUi8yOHc9')}}) Bartosz Meckien
Bydgoszcz
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('T3pIdUZMNnQzWUE9')}}) Paweł Michalak
Bydgoszcz
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('V1QxNk5hcVZBbVU9')}}) Paweł Gudaczewski
Bydgoszcz
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('c3pLSnpEYVcxNnM9')}}) Tomasz Winiarski
Łódź
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('ejRYTklGaWlZZTg9')}}) Patryk Grochowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('eVJSc0Zkazk1aVk9')}}) Hubert Rybarczyk
Toruń
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('Q1VGLzVZTVVVMmM9')}}) Andrzej Sokołowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('Y0pXaHBjSVlYK1k9')}}) Maciej Mickiewicz
Toruń
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('KzhnSkttaXdIQTA9')}}) Marek Albigowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('dm5kSm1vTi9wbm89')}}) Rafał Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('ZGdrdUxmNUhFaHc9')}}) Rafał Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('QkhLQlQwdUUydjQ9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('cnloQXBlcklCWWc9')}}) Marcin Ornowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('VkNmWFlkMXNreGs9')}}) Bartosz Konopa
Solec Kujawski
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('K28zeVVBZlM3a0U9')}}) Andrzej Szczerbiński
Solec Kujawski
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('ZE9qVHY0Ry8ydEU9')}}) Michał Rudnicki
Nowa Wieś Wielka
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('WFhFdEZWVnV5a1k9')}}) Jakub Niklas
Bydgoszcz
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('M3NuazRDbjhwYUU9')}}) Robert Urbański
Toruń
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('VFJUY1BZeGg4cEk9')}}) Łukasz Ledziński
Bydgoszcz
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('cUI1Rk1CaUlkQjg9')}}) Tomasz Lipiński
Toruń
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('dGJkbVN6SWJ4WWs9')}}) Kamil Majewski
Bydgoszcz
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('eWNIdnY5R3lXa2M9')}}) Wojciech Furman
Toruń
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('dDZ4UWUrUlBCU2c9')}}) Dawid Godziński
Bydgoszcz
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('c3BiQXJDU2N2N1U9')}}) Damian Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('VW9hVUphWXNpTnM9')}}) Mateusz Zakrzewski
Ciele
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('UHVvWTVYenN5VTQ9')}}) Dawid Hoppe
Niemcz
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('NFFWOWYxZXlpVkE9')}}) Krzysztof Don
Bydgoszcz
POL
45.67