11Punkt Open Kat. A

Data zawodów: 2017-12-08
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 56
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('aFowQlFBbkRURlk9')}}) Faizan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('b3Vuc2lvZVRXM0U9')}}) Chris Shinnie
Aberdeen
SCO
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('VWZpZWhxNlJaWHM9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('RWlyeUNSOEUweTA9')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('VTJERFZXNGhTWXc9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('SjViRVltL3M2MmM9')}}) Nadav Tannen
Szczecin
ISR
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('VzlOTk9vYjBpdDQ9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('UzdnQnM0dXRzbGM9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('cHV3T1Bwamo3TlE9')}}) Filip Jarota
Przecław
POL
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('eWFvY3V4TkpDTVU9')}}) Jakub Wasilewski
Zabrze
POL
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('eGpGbnpWOThvdWc9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('Vi9OdmtwaW13a009')}}) Mikołaj Korsak
Bezrzecze
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('ZTYrRkdBWGpkT009')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('NDBKTlpFYUgrazA9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('dW5kaDEyTW1VVjQ9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('emlNTmFiTmhZc3c9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('WTF1dStFR1NobjA9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('VDU0ZTZlSkxJeTA9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('ZWVscnNMRjNsMXc9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('QnpPd1lDanZxczA9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('a3NQWStVK09wa0k9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('QWhDcjNpb1NuTDA9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('L3hYWnJ0YXNPZ0k9')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('RmpIeVpacG1tT1k9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Zielona Góra
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('VE1JL0Q5ektGTUk9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('MXkzeGZQSXlvWGM9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('M050YzgyNjk2VGc9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('VGdVaXA5MU9HSmM9')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('aW9qa1hZdlh1THc9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('eDNhenRhRmtYWlE9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
159.57
31 ({{getSeed('QXRWL2EwUTYxQ1E9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
154.12
32 ({{getSeed('dFFBQ1I2YjlDcmM9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('ek5KT0lOMUpWdFU9')}}) Paweł Włodarczyk
Czerwonak
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('aDZRaFEzRU5PYmM9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('RDk4U3NZV0xSQ2c9')}}) Jakub Stachurski
Szczecin
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('Y3gvMXFhUDc4aUk9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('WWVXci9FamZzUUU9')}}) Sergiusz Rowba
Wschowa
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('aUQycnlnNTZFWm89')}}) Andrzej Lasota
Gdańsk
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('WVRYRitSTTBpUGc9')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
118.78
40 ({{getSeed('WTZzYlVIUXhML0k9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('TERxbTYrLy8xRFk9')}}) Piotr Hełminiak
Bydgoszcz
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('bE40TCt3Q3J0Mkk9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('bHltV2crNk9OQ1E9')}}) Nikodem Wawrzonkowski
Trójmiasto
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('R1lZU2k1Zis0d009')}}) Piotr Mikołajczak
Poznań
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('bjB1WlRIanZhTzg9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('cGxWb3ppSW1laXM9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('R3g4bEx1bU1RL1E9')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
94.45
48 ({{getSeed('RXM5SjZLamNibDQ9')}}) Bartosz Paczesny
Gdynia
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('UjB0cGx2OUFkUlU9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
89.62
50 ({{getSeed('b2tTbnYyUFFDTTQ9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
87.37
51 ({{getSeed('NjRwa2RRNnIvTFE9')}}) Łukasz Lisiewicz
Bolesławiec
POL
85.21
52 ({{getSeed('anJsUGtndHRqQ2M9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
83.15
53 ({{getSeed('YkVubjRhdUc2NkU9')}}) Leszek Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
81.17
54 ({{getSeed('a053VlZxcGJMdnM9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
79.28
55 ({{getSeed('VEhxbkZsNThudTg9')}}) Szymon Dolata
Mosina
POL
77.47
56 ({{getSeed('MHlXcnc2cERhc1E9')}}) Patryk Grochowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
75.73